Train K534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5346(西峡-新乡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K534 Travel Time 20h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-上海南(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1565Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K534 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K534 2 XuPu (溆浦) 15:10 15:14 1h15m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K534 3 AnHua (安化) 16:12 16:16 2h17m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K534 4 XinHua (新化) 16:50 16:54 2h55m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$0/0
K534 5 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 17:12 17:15 3h17m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K534 6 LianYuan (涟源) 17:39 17:42 3h44m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K534 7 LouDi (娄底) 18:21 18:27 4h26m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K534 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 19:42 19:47 5h47m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K534 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:35 21:00 6h40m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K534 10 PingXiang (萍乡) 21:51 21:55 7h56m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K534 11 YiChun (宜春) 22:38 22:42 8h43m 592 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K534 12 XinYu (新余) 23:17 23:21 9h22m 646 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K534 13 QuZhou (衢州) 04:24 04:32 14h29m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K534 14 JinHua (金华) 05:28 05:45 15h33m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K534 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:37 07:43 17h42m 1398 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K534 16 HaiNing (海宁) 08:19 08:23 18h24m 1457 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K534 17 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:41 08:45 18h46m 1485 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K534 18 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 10:00 Final arrival 20h5m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74