Train K5346 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5346 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
西峡-商丘(0day)
Arrival 西峡 Departure 商丘 Train Types Fast train Distance 681Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 19:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5346 1 XiXia (西峡) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0
K5346 2 NeiXiang (内乡) 08:07 08:13 28m 43
K5346 3 ZhenPing (镇平) 08:44 08:50 1h5m 77
K5346 4 NanYang (南阳) 09:24 09:36 1h45m 108
K5346 5 NanZhao (南召) 10:29 10:33 2h50m 166
K5346 6 LuShan (鲁山) 11:13 11:17 3h34m 210
K5346 7 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 11:37 11:40 3h58m 230
K5346 8 RuZhou (汝州) 12:25 12:28 4h46m 272
K5346 9 GuanLin (关林) 13:34 13:46 5h55m 349
K5346 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:45 16:04 8h6m 478
K5346 11 KaiFeng (开封) 16:50 16:55 9h11m 550
K5346 12 LanKao (兰考) 17:23 17:30 9h44m 593
K5346 13 MinQuan (民权) 17:52 18:04 10h13m 629
K5346 14 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 18:19 18:34 10h40m 646
K5346 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:00 Final arrival 11h21m 681