Train K5346 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5346 Travel Time 10h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西峡-新乡(1day)
Arrival 西峡 Departure 新乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 558Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5346 1 XiXia (西峡) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5346 2 NeiXiang (内乡) 08:07 08:13 28m 43 US$2US$8/9/9
K5346 3 ZhenPing (镇平) 08:44 08:50 1h5m 77 US$2US$8/9/9
K5346 4 NanYang (南阳) 09:26 09:36 1h47m 108 US$2US$9/10/10
K5346 5 NanZhao (南召) 10:29 10:33 2h50m 166 US$3US$10/11/11
K5346 6 LuShan (鲁山) 11:13 11:17 3h34m 210 US$5US$11/12/12
K5346 7 BaoFeng (宝丰) 11:37 11:40 3h58m 230 US$5US$12/12/13
K5346 8 RuZhou (汝州) 12:25 12:36 4h46m 272 US$6US$12/13/13
K5346 9 GuanLin (关林) 13:40 13:46 6h1m 349 US$7US$14/14/15
K5346 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:32 16:50 8h53m 478 US$10US$17/18/18
K5346 11 XinXiang (新乡) 17:53 Final arrival 10h14m 558 US$0US$0/0/0