Train K535/K538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K535/K538 Travel Time 26h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-深圳(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$99
Lower bunk CNY704/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K535/K538 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 2 RuZhou (汝州) 18:25 18:28 1h33m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K535/K538 3 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 19:02 19:07 2h10m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K535/K538 4 LuShan (鲁山) 19:27 19:32 2h35m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K535/K538 5 DengZhou (邓州) 21:39 21:43 4h47m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K535/K538 6 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:48 23:28 5h56m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K535/K538 7 JingMen (荆门) 00:52 00:54 8h0m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K535/K538 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 03:38 03:50 10h46m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K535/K538 9 ChangDe (常德) 04:41 04:47 11h49m 818 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K535/K538 10 YiYang (益阳) 05:49 05:55 12h57m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K535/K538 11 ChangSha (长沙) 07:37 07:57 14h45m 1016 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K535/K538 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:36 08:55 15h44m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K535/K538 13 HengYang (衡阳) 10:19 10:25 17h27m 1202 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K535/K538 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:06 12:12 19h14m 1415 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K535/K538 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:01 14:07 21h9m 1502 US$27US$46/47/49US$77/81
K535/K538 16 GuangZhou (广州) 16:37 16:55 23h45m 1723 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
K535/K538 17 DongGuan (东莞) 17:47 17:50 24h55m 1794 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
K535/K538 18 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:02 Final arrival 26h10m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$99/104