Train K535/K538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K535/K538 Travel Time 26h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-深圳(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 19:01 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$99
Lower bunk CNY704/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K535/K538 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 2 RuZhou (汝州) 18:25 18:28 1h33m 92 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 3 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 19:02 19:07 2h10m 134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 4 LuShan (鲁山) 19:27 19:32 2h35m 154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 5 NanZhao (南召) 20:09 20:14 3h17m 198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 6 DengZhou (邓州) 21:39 21:43 4h47m 312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:48 23:28 5h56m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 8 JingMen (荆门) 00:51 00:54 7h59m 509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 9 DangYang (当阳) 01:31 01:35 8h39m 561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 10 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 03:38 03:56 10h46m 738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 11 ChangDe (常德) 04:53 04:59 12h1m 818 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 12 YiYang (益阳) 06:01 06:09 13h9m 919 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 13 ChangSha (长沙) 07:40 08:00 14h48m 1016 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:49 08:55 15h57m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 15 HengYang (衡阳) 10:19 10:25 17h27m 1202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 16 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:06 12:12 19h14m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 17 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:01 14:07 21h9m 1502 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 18 GuangZhou (广州) 16:36 16:55 23h44m 1723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 19 DongGuan (东莞) 17:47 17:50 24h55m 1794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 20 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:01 Final arrival 26h9m 1870 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0