Train K535/K538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K535/K538 Travel Time 24h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-深圳(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 17:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$95
Lower bunk CNY704/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K535/K538 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K535/K538 2 RuZhou (汝州) 18:25 18:28 1h33m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K535/K538 3 BaoFeng (宝丰) 19:02 19:07 2h10m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K535/K538 4 LuShan (鲁山) 19:27 19:32 2h35m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K535/K538 5 NanYang (南阳) 20:50 20:54 3h58m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K535/K538 6 DengZhou (邓州) 21:41 21:45 4h49m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K535/K538 7 JingMen (荆门) 00:47 00:54 7h55m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K535/K538 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 03:38 03:48 10h46m 738 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K535/K538 9 ChangDe (常德) 04:39 04:45 11h47m 818 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K535/K538 10 YiYang (益阳) 05:45 05:51 12h53m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K535/K538 11 ChangSha (长沙) 07:03 07:24 14h11m 1016 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K535/K538 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:02 08:08 15h10m 1068 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K535/K538 13 HengYang (衡阳) 09:31 09:37 16h39m 1202 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K535/K538 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:17 11:23 18h25m 1415 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K535/K538 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:01 13:07 20h9m 1502 US$25US$44/45/47US$74/77
K535/K538 16 GuangZhou (广州) 15:28 15:40 22h36m 1723 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/91
K535/K538 17 DongGuan (东莞) 16:32 16:35 23h40m 1794 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94
K535/K538 18 ShenZhen (深圳) 17:42 Final arrival 24h50m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$95/99