Train K536/K537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K536/K537 Travel Time 25h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$95
Lower bunk CNY704/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K536/K537 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 2 DongGuan (东莞) 14:49 14:52 53m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K536/K537 3 GuangZhou (广州) 15:49 16:06 1h53m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K536/K537 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:24 18:38 4h28m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K536/K537 5 HengYang (衡阳) 22:03 22:09 8h7m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K536/K537 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:34 23:40 9h38m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$51/53
K536/K537 7 ChangSha (长沙) 00:19 00:39 10h23m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$52/54
K536/K537 8 YiYang (益阳) 01:45 01:51 11h49m 951 US$17US$30/31/32US$57/60
K536/K537 9 ChangDe (常德) 02:51 02:57 12h55m 1052 US$19US$33/34/35US$61/63
K536/K537 10 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 04:03 04:18 14h7m 1132 US$20US$34/36/37US$65/68
K536/K537 11 DangYang (当阳) 06:59 07:01 17h3m 1309 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/75
K536/K537 12 JingMen (荆门) 07:40 07:50 17h44m 1361 US$24US$41/42/43US$75/78
K536/K537 13 YiCheng (宜城) 08:39 08:42 18h43m 1435 US$24US$42/43/45US$77/80
K536/K537 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:30 10:05 19h34m 1485 US$25US$43/44/46US$80/84
K536/K537 15 DengZhou (邓州) 11:07 11:10 21h11m 1558 US$27US$45/47/48US$83/87
K536/K537 16 NanYang (南阳) 11:54 11:57 21h58m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$86/89
K536/K537 17 RuZhou (汝州) 14:04 14:08 24h8m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$91/95
K536/K537 18 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 Final arrival 25h36m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$95/99