Train K536/K537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K536/K537 Travel Time 25h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$99
Lower bunk CNY704/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K536/K537 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 2 DongGuan (东莞) 14:57 15:00 55m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 3 GuangZhou (广州) 15:52 16:07 1h50m 147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:25 18:31 4h23m 368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 5 HengYang (衡阳) 22:07 22:12 8h5m 668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:36 23:42 9h34m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 7 ChangSha (长沙) 00:21 00:40 10h19m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 8 YiYang (益阳) 01:46 01:52 11h44m 951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 9 ChangDe (常德) 02:57 03:03 12h55m 1052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 10 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 04:13 04:28 14h11m 1132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 11 DangYang (当阳) 07:26 07:29 17h24m 1309 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 12 JingMen (荆门) 08:09 08:13 18h7m 1361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 13 YiCheng (宜城) 09:04 09:07 19h2m 1435 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:44 10:05 19h42m 1485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 15 DengZhou (邓州) 11:08 11:11 21h6m 1558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 16 NanYang (南阳) 11:51 11:54 21h49m 1614 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 17 LuShan (鲁山) 13:07 13:10 23h5m 1865 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 18 RuZhou (汝州) 14:04 14:08 24h2m 1778 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 Final arrival 25h30m 1870 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0