Train K536/K537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K536/K537 Travel Time 25h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 14:09 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$95
Lower bunk CNY704/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K536/K537 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 2 DongGuan (东莞) 15:02 15:05 53m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K536/K537 3 GuangZhou (广州) 15:57 16:12 1h48m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K536/K537 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:28 18:43 4h19m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K536/K537 5 HengYang (衡阳) 22:01 22:07 7h52m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K536/K537 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:32 23:38 9h23m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$51/53
K536/K537 7 ChangSha (长沙) 00:17 00:41 10h8m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$52/54
K536/K537 8 YiYang (益阳) 01:45 01:51 11h36m 951 US$17US$30/31/32US$57/60
K536/K537 9 ChangDe (常德) 02:51 02:57 12h42m 1052 US$19US$33/34/35US$61/63
K536/K537 10 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 04:02 04:18 13h53m 1132 US$20US$34/36/37US$65/68
K536/K537 11 DangYang (当阳) 06:59 07:01 16h50m 1309 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/75
K536/K537 12 DengZhou (邓州) 11:07 11:10 20h58m 1558 US$27US$45/47/48US$83/87
K536/K537 13 NanYang (南阳) 11:54 11:57 21h45m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$86/89
K536/K537 14 RuZhou (汝州) 14:04 14:08 23h55m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$91/95
K536/K537 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 Final arrival 25h23m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$95/99