Train K536/K537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K536/K537 Travel Time 25h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$95
Lower bunk CNY704/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K536/K537 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 2 DongGuan (东莞) 15:01 15:04 53m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K536/K537 3 GuangZhou (广州) 15:57 16:12 1h49m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K536/K537 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:28 18:43 4h20m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K536/K537 5 HengYang (衡阳) 22:01 22:07 7h53m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K536/K537 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:32 23:38 9h24m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$51/53
K536/K537 7 ChangSha (长沙) 00:17 00:41 10h9m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$52/54
K536/K537 8 YiYang (益阳) 01:45 01:51 11h37m 951 US$17US$30/31/32US$57/60
K536/K537 9 ChangDe (常德) 02:51 02:57 12h43m 1052 US$19US$33/34/35US$61/63
K536/K537 10 JingMen (荆门) 07:40 07:45 17h32m 1361 US$24US$41/42/43US$75/78
K536/K537 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:30 10:05 19h22m 1485 US$25US$43/44/46US$80/84
K536/K537 12 DengZhou (邓州) 11:07 11:10 20h59m 1558 US$27US$45/47/48US$83/87
K536/K537 13 NanYang (南阳) 11:54 11:57 21h46m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$86/89
K536/K537 14 RuZhou (汝州) 14:04 14:08 23h56m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$91/95
K536/K537 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 Final arrival 25h24m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$95/99