Train K536/K537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K536/K537 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-洛阳(0day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1870Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY675/US$99
Lower bunk CNY704/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K536/K537 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K536/K537 2 DongGuan (东莞) 14:57 15:00 57m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K536/K537 3 GuangZhou (广州) 15:52 16:07 1h52m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K536/K537 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:25 18:31 4h25m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$27/28
K536/K537 5 HengYang (衡阳) 22:07 22:12 8h7m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$46/48
K536/K537 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:36 23:42 9h36m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K536/K537 7 ChangSha (长沙) 00:21 00:40 10h21m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$54/56
K536/K537 8 YiYang (益阳) 01:46 01:52 11h46m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$60/62
K536/K537 9 ChangDe (常德) 02:52 02:58 12h52m 1052 US$20US$34/35/36US$64/66
K536/K537 10 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 04:13 04:28 14h13m 1132 US$21US$36/37/38US$68/71
K536/K537 11 DangYang (当阳) 07:26 07:29 17h26m 1309 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79
K536/K537 12 JingMen (荆门) 08:09 08:13 18h9m 1361 US$25US$42/44/45US$79/82
K536/K537 13 YiCheng (宜城) 09:04 09:07 19h4m 1435 US$26US$44/45/47US$80/84
K536/K537 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:44 10:05 19h44m 1485 US$26US$45/46/48US$84/88
K536/K537 15 DengZhou (邓州) 11:08 11:11 21h8m 1558 US$28US$47/49/51US$87/91
K536/K537 16 NanYang (南阳) 11:51 11:54 21h51m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$90/93
K536/K537 17 LuShan (鲁山) 13:07 13:10 23h7m 1865 US$29US$50/51/53US$93/97
K536/K537 18 RuZhou (汝州) 14:04 14:08 24h4m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$95/99
K536/K537 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 Final arrival 25h32m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$99/104