Train K5389/K5392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5389/K5392 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳-商丘(1day)
Arrival 安阳 Departure 商丘 Train Types Fast train Distance 390Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5389/K5392 1 AnYang (安阳) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5389/K5392 2 HeBi (鹤壁) 11:49 11:52 29m 41 US$0US$0/0/0
K5389/K5392 3 XinXiang (新乡) 12:31 12:39 1h11m 107 US$2US$9/10/10
K5389/K5392 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:40 13:58 2h20m 187 US$4US$11/12/12
K5389/K5392 5 KaiFeng (开封) 14:44 14:49 3h24m 259 US$6US$13/13/14
K5389/K5392 6 LanKao (兰考) 15:17 15:21 3h57m 302 US$7US$14/14/15
K5389/K5392 7 MinQuan (民权) 15:43 15:48 4h23m 338 US$7US$14/15/15
K5389/K5392 8 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:03 16:07 4h43m 355 US$8US$14/15/16
K5389/K5392 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:35 Final arrival 5h15m 390 US$8US$15/16/16