Train K543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K543 Travel Time 40h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-阿克苏(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3519Km
Arr. Time 19:04 Dep. Time 11:42 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K543 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 19:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 2 HeChuan (合川) 19:40 19:43 36m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K543 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:51 20:56 1h47m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K543 4 NanBu (南部) 21:37 21:45 2h33m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K543 5 GuangYuan (广元) 23:02 23:20 3h58m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K543 6 LongNan (陇南) 00:49 00:55 5h45m 492 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K543 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:26 7h19m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K543 8 MinXian (岷县) 02:49 02:52 7h45m 646 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K543 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:48 03:53 8h44m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K543 10 LanZhou (兰州) 05:34 05:49 10h30m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K543 11 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:01 06:05 10h57m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K543 12 WuWei (武威) 09:22 09:28 14h18m 1165 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K543 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 12:07 12:16 17h3m 1409 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K543 14 GaoTai (高台) 13:00 13:03 17h56m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K543 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:30 14:34 19h26m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K543 16 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:53 15:01 19h49m 1632 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K543 17 YuMen (玉门) 16:24 16:27 21h20m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K543 18 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:18 18:25 23h14m 1929 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K543 19 HaMi (哈密) 21:40 21:55 26h36m 2250 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K543 20 ShanShan (鄯善) 00:26 00:30 29h22m 2513 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K543 21 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:48 01:55 30h44m 2661 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K543 22 MaLan (马兰) 03:47 03:49 32h43m 2856 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K543 23 HeShuo (和硕) 04:15 04:17 33h11m 2898 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K543 24 YanShi (焉耆) 04:46 04:48 33h42m 2939 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K543 25 Korla (库尔勒) 05:24 05:36 34h20m 2995 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K543 26 (轮台) 07:41 07:43 36h37m 3184 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K543 27 KuChe (库车) 08:49 08:55 37h45m 3277 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K543 28 XinHe (新和) 09:29 09:31 38h25m 3317 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K543 29 Akesu (阿克苏) 11:42 Final arrival 40h38m 3519 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140