Train K543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K543 Travel Time 44h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-阿克苏(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3519Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K543 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 2 HeChuan (合川) 19:41 19:50 36m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 3 WuSheng (武胜) 20:26 20:29 1h21m 108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:03 21:06 1h58m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 5 NanBu (南部) 21:47 21:50 2h42m 226 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 6 GuangYuan (广元) 23:07 23:20 4h2m 353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 7 LongNan (陇南) 00:49 00:55 5h44m 492 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 8 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:26 7h18m 621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 9 MinXian (岷县) 02:49 02:52 7h44m 646 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 10 ZhangXian (漳县) 03:21 03:24 8h16m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 11 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:54 03:58 8h49m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 12 LanZhou (兰州) 05:34 05:49 10h29m 862 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:01 06:05 10h56m 872 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 14 WuWei (武威) 09:22 09:28 14h17m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 12:10 12:16 17h5m 1409 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 16 GaoTai (高台) 13:00 13:03 17h55m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 17 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:30 14:34 19h25m 1610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 18 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:53 15:01 19h48m 1632 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 19 YuMen (玉门) 16:27 16:32 21h22m 1764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:40 19:00 23h35m 1929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 21 HaMi (哈密) 22:47 23:05 27h42m 2250 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 22 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:09 02:15 31h4m 2513 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 23 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:15 04:21 33h10m 2661 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 24 MaLan (马兰) 06:30 06:33 35h25m 2856 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 25 HeShuo (和硕) 07:02 07:05 35h57m 2898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 26 YanShi (焉耆) 07:34 07:37 36h29m 2939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 27 Korla (库尔勒) 08:16 08:44 37h11m 2995 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 28 (轮台) 10:56 10:58 39h51m 3184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 29 KuChe (库车) 12:05 12:11 41h0m 3277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 30 XinHe (新和) 12:46 12:48 41h41m 3317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 31 Akesu (阿克苏) 15:06 Final arrival 44h1m 3519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0