Train K543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K543 Travel Time 44h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-阿克苏(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3519Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K543 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 2 HeChuan (合川) 19:41 19:46 36m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K543 3 WuSheng (武胜) 20:22 20:26 1h17m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K543 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:00 21:06 1h55m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K543 5 NanBu (南部) 21:47 21:50 2h42m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K543 6 GuangYuan (广元) 23:07 23:20 4h2m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K543 7 LongNan (陇南) 00:49 00:55 5h44m 492 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K543 8 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:26 7h18m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K543 9 MinXian (岷县) 02:49 02:52 7h44m 646 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K543 10 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:48 03:53 8h43m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K543 11 LanZhou (兰州) 05:34 05:49 10h29m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K543 12 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:01 06:05 10h56m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K543 13 WuWei (武威) 09:22 09:28 14h17m 1165 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K543 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 12:10 12:16 17h5m 1409 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K543 15 GaoTai (高台) 13:00 13:03 17h55m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K543 16 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:30 14:34 19h25m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K543 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:53 15:01 19h48m 1632 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K543 18 YuMen (玉门) 16:27 16:32 21h22m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K543 19 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:40 18:47 23h35m 1929 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K543 20 HaMi (哈密) 22:34 23:02 27h29m 2250 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K543 21 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:06 02:12 31h1m 2513 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K543 22 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:14 05:18 34h9m 2661 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K543 23 MaLan (马兰) 07:16 07:18 36h11m 2856 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K543 24 HeShuo (和硕) 07:44 07:46 36h39m 2898 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K543 25 YanShi (焉耆) 08:12 08:14 37h7m 2939 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K543 26 Korla (库尔勒) 08:53 09:28 37h48m 2995 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K543 27 (轮台) 11:37 11:40 40h32m 3184 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K543 28 KuChe (库车) 12:48 12:57 41h43m 3277 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K543 29 XinHe (新和) 13:31 13:35 42h26m 3317 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K543 30 Akesu (阿克苏) 16:00 Final arrival 44h55m 3519 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140