Train K543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K543 Travel Time 43h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3493Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K543 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:30 20:35 3h18m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K543 3 NanBu (南部) 21:16 21:23 4h4m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K543 4 GuangYuan (广元) 22:57 23:20 5h45m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K543 5 LongNan (陇南) 00:49 00:55 7h37m 566 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K543 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:26 9h11m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K543 7 MinXian (岷县) 02:49 02:52 9h37m 720 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K543 8 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:48 03:53 10h36m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K543 9 LanZhou (兰州) 05:34 05:49 12h22m 936 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K543 10 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:01 06:03 12h49m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K543 11 WuWei (武威) 09:20 09:28 16h8m 1239 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K543 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 12:04 12:16 18h52m 1483 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K543 13 GaoTai (高台) 13:00 13:03 19h48m 1555 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K543 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:30 14:33 21h18m 1684 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K543 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:52 15:00 21h40m 1706 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K543 16 YuMen (玉门) 16:23 16:34 23h11m 1838 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/88
K543 17 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:29 18:35 25h17m 2003 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K543 18 HaMi (哈密) 22:44 22:59 29h32m 2324 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K543 19 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:30 01:36 32h18m 2587 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K543 20 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 02:59 03:05 33h47m 2735 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K543 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 04:52 05:07 35h40m 2889 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K543 22 ShiHeZi (石河子) 06:32 06:34 37h20m 3024 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K543 23 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 06:58 07:00 37h46m 3062 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K543 24 KuiTun (奎屯) 07:36 07:42 38h24m 3121 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K543 25 WuSu (乌苏) 07:56 07:58 38h44m 3137 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K543 26 JingHeNan (精河南) 09:27 09:29 40h15m 3293 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K543 27 YiNing (伊宁) 12:20 Final arrival 43h8m 3493 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134