Train K543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K543 Travel Time 44h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3493Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K543 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:30 20:35 3h18m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K543 3 NanBu (南部) 21:16 21:19 4h4m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 4 GuangYuan (广元) 23:02 23:20 5h50m 427 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 5 LongNan (陇南) 00:49 00:55 7h37m 566 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:26 9h11m 695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 7 MinXian (岷县) 02:49 02:52 9h37m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 8 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:48 03:53 10h36m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 9 LanZhou (兰州) 05:34 05:49 12h22m 936 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K543 10 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:01 06:05 12h49m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K543 11 WuWei (武威) 09:22 09:28 16h10m 1239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 12:07 12:16 18h55m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K543 13 GaoTai (高台) 13:00 13:03 19h48m 1555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:30 14:34 21h18m 1684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:53 15:01 21h41m 1706 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 16 YuMen (玉门) 16:24 16:25 23h12m 1838 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 17 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:16 18:25 25h4m 2003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 18 HaMi (哈密) 21:40 21:55 28h28m 2324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 19 ShanShan (鄯善) 00:58 01:04 31h46m 2587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 20 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 02:41 02:47 33h29m 2735 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 05:00 05:16 35h48m 2889 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K543 22 ShiHeZi (石河子) 06:41 06:45 37h29m 3024 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 23 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 07:09 07:10 37h57m 3062 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 24 KuiTun (奎屯) 07:46 07:52 38h34m 3121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 25 WuSu (乌苏) 08:06 08:08 38h54m 3137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 26 JingHeNan (精河南) 09:34 09:36 40h22m 3293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K543 27 YiNing (伊宁) 13:18 Final arrival 44h6m 3493 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0