Train K544 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5442(宝鸡-西安)  K5444(宝鸡-西安)  K5443(西安-宝鸡)  K5441(西安-宝鸡)  K5446(宝鸡-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K544 Travel Time 43h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-重庆北(3day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3519Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K544 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 2 XinHe (新和) 19:14 19:19 1h52m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K544 3 KuChe (库车) 19:48 19:54 2h26m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K544 4 (轮台) 20:52 20:54 3h30m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K544 5 Korla (库尔勒) 22:45 22:57 5h23m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K544 6 YanShi (焉耆) 23:31 23:34 6h9m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K544 7 HeShuo (和硕) 00:03 00:05 6h41m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K544 8 MaLan (马兰) 00:32 00:34 7h10m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K544 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 02:30 02:35 9h8m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K544 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:59 04:05 10h37m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K544 11 HaMi (哈密) 06:44 06:59 13h22m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K544 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:16 10:19 16h54m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K544 13 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:43 13:51 20h21m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K544 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:10 14:16 20h48m 1909 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K544 15 LinZe (临泽) 15:55 16:09 22h33m 2073 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K544 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:37 16:45 23h15m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K544 17 ShanDan (山丹) 17:35 17:38 24h13m 2163 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K544 18 WuWei (武威) 20:12 20:18 26h50m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K544 19 LanZhou (兰州) 00:30 00:50 31h8m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K544 20 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:22 02:27 33h0m 2791 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K544 21 MinXian (岷县) 03:24 03:29 34h2m 2873 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K544 22 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:52 03:56 34h30m 2898 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K544 23 LongNan (陇南) 05:16 05:22 35h54m 3027 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K544 24 GuangYuan (广元) 06:57 07:20 37h35m 3166 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K544 25 LangZhong (阆中) 09:03 09:08 39h41m 3272 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K544 26 NanBu (南部) 09:23 09:30 40h1m 3293 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K544 27 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:13 10:38 40h51m 3354 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K544 28 WuSheng (武胜) 11:13 11:20 41h51m 3411 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K544 29 HeChuan (合川) 11:58 12:00 42h36m 3463 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K544 30 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:38 Final arrival 43h16m 3519 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140