Train K544 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K544 Travel Time 46h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-重庆(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3493Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K544 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 2 JingHeNan (精河南) 17:41 17:43 3h21m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K544 3 WuSu (乌苏) 20:24 20:28 6h4m 356 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 20:43 20:49 6h23m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K544 5 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 21:27 21:29 7h7m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K544 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 21:54 21:56 7h34m 469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 23:25 23:40 9h5m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K544 8 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:56 02:02 11h36m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K544 9 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:27 03:33 13h7m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K544 10 HaMi (哈密) 06:15 06:30 15h55m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K544 11 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:11 10:19 19h51m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K544 12 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:43 13:51 23h23m 1787 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K544 13 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:10 14:16 23h50m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K544 14 LinZe (临泽) 15:55 16:09 25h35m 1973 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:37 16:45 26h17m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K544 16 ShanDan (山丹) 17:35 17:38 27h15m 2063 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 17 WuWei (武威) 20:12 20:18 29h52m 2254 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K544 18 TianZhu (天祝) 22:35 22:39 32h15m 2412 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 19 LanZhou (兰州) 00:36 00:51 34h16m 2557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 20 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:22 02:27 36h2m 2691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 21 MinXian (岷县) 03:24 03:29 37h4m 2773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 22 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:52 03:56 37h32m 2798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 23 LongNan (陇南) 05:16 05:22 38h56m 2927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 24 GuangYuan (广元) 06:57 07:20 40h37m 3066 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 25 CangXi (苍溪) 08:12 08:17 41h52m 3148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 26 LangZhong (阆中) 08:33 08:37 42h13m 3172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 27 NanBu (南部) 08:52 08:56 42h32m 3193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 28 NanChongBei (南充北) 09:33 09:38 43h13m 3254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 29 ChongQing (重庆) 13:00 Final arrival 46h40m 3493 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140