Train K544 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K544 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-重庆北(3day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3519Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K544 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 2 XinHe (新和) 17:59 18:01 3h19m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 3 KuChe (库车) 18:36 18:42 3h56m 242 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 4 (轮台) 19:43 19:46 5h3m 335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 5 Korla (库尔勒) 21:43 22:00 7h3m 524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 6 YanShi (焉耆) 22:39 22:42 7h59m 580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 7 HeShuo (和硕) 23:10 23:12 8h30m 621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 8 MaLan (马兰) 23:41 23:44 9h1m 663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:52 01:58 11h12m 858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:25 03:33 12h45m 1006 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 11 HaMi (哈密) 06:09 06:27 15h29m 1269 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:04 10:13 19h24m 1590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 13 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:43 13:51 23h3m 1887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:10 14:16 23h30m 1909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 15 LinZe (临泽) 15:55 16:11 25h15m 2073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:39 16:45 25h59m 2110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 17 ShanDan (山丹) 17:35 17:38 26h55m 2163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 18 WuWei (武威) 20:12 20:18 29h32m 2354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 19 TianZhu (天祝) 22:27 22:30 31h47m 2512 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 20 LanZhou (兰州) 00:30 00:50 33h50m 2657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 21 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:17 02:21 35h37m 2791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 22 ZhangXian (漳县) 02:54 02:58 36h14m 2835 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 23 MinXian (岷县) 03:25 03:29 36h45m 2873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 24 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:52 03:56 37h12m 2898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 25 LongNan (陇南) 05:16 05:22 38h36m 3027 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 26 GuangYuan (广元) 06:57 07:20 40h17m 3166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 27 CangXi (苍溪) 08:39 08:44 41h59m 3248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 28 LangZhong (阆中) 09:00 09:06 42h20m 3272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 29 NanBu (南部) 09:21 09:28 42h41m 3293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 30 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:12 10:18 43h32m 3354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 31 WuSheng (武胜) 11:05 11:24 44h25m 3411 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 32 HeChuan (合川) 12:01 12:12 45h21m 3463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 33 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:50 Final arrival 46h10m 3519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0