Train K544 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K544 Travel Time 37h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2889Km
Arr. Time 23:38 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K544 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 23:04 23:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:54 02:00 2h16m -1 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K544 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:22 03:28 3h44m -1 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K544 4 HaMi (哈密) 06:10 06:30 6h32m -1 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K544 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:05 10:08 10h27m -1 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K544 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:43 13:51 14h5m -1 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K544 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:10 14:16 14h32m -1 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K544 8 LinZe (临泽) 15:55 16:09 16h17m -1 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K544 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:37 16:45 16h59m -1 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K544 10 ShanDan (山丹) 17:35 17:38 17h57m -1 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K544 11 WuWei (武威) 20:12 20:18 20h34m -1 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K544 12 LanZhou (兰州) 00:37 00:56 24h59m -1 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K544 13 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:22 02:27 26h44m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 14 MinXian (岷县) 03:24 03:27 27h46m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 15 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:50 03:54 28h12m -1 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K544 16 LongNan (陇南) 05:14 05:20 29h36m -1 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K544 17 GuangYuan (广元) 06:55 07:23 31h17m -1 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K544 18 CangXi (苍溪) 08:15 08:18 32h37m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 19 LangZhong (阆中) 08:34 08:37 32h56m -1 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K544 20 NanBu (南部) 08:52 08:56 33h14m -1 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K544 21 NanChongBei (南充北) 09:33 09:38 33h55m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K544 22 ChongQing (重庆) 12:40 Final arrival 37h2m 2889 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116