Train K545/K548 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K545/K548 Travel Time 57h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-成都(3day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 3973Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$148
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$155
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K545/K548 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 2 TangYuan (汤原) 13:45 13:47 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K545/K548 3 NanCha (南岔) 14:58 15:01 1h45m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K545/K548 4 LangXiang (朗乡) 15:37 15:39 2h24m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K545/K548 5 TieLi (铁力) 16:35 16:37 3h22m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K545/K548 6 SuiHua (绥化) 17:48 17:51 4h35m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K545/K548 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:06 19:31 5h53m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K545/K548 8 FuYu (扶余) 21:02 21:04 7h49m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 9 DeHui (德惠) 21:41 21:43 8h28m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 10 ChangChun (长春) 22:39 22:48 9h26m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 11 SiPing (四平) 00:03 00:05 10h50m 868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 12 TieLing (铁岭) 02:33 02:36 13h20m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 03:35 14h14m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K545/K548 14 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 06:08 06:11 16h55m 1319 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K545/K548 15 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:52 06:55 17h39m 1378 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:42 07:48 18h29m 1441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:08 08:10 18h55m 1457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 18 ChangLi (昌黎) 08:43 08:45 19h30m 1507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 19 TangShan (唐山) 09:59 10:02 20h46m 1619 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 20 TangGu (塘沽) 10:51 10:54 21h38m 1702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 21 TianJin (天津) 11:34 12:02 22h21m 1742 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 22 BaZhou (霸州) 13:25 13:27 24h12m 1829 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 23 RenQiu (任丘) 14:02 14:04 24h49m 1884 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 24 SuNing (肃宁) 14:32 14:35 25h19m 1925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 25 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:51 14:53 25h38m 1949 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 26 ShenZhou (深州) 15:12 15:14 25h59m 1976 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 27 XinJi (辛集) 16:52 16:54 27h39m 2058 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 28 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:59 18:34 28h46m 2143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 29 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 19:35 19:37 30h22m 2247 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 30 TaiYuan (太原) 20:36 20:51 31h23m 2368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 31 JiaoCheng (交城) 21:41 21:44 32h28m 2440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 32 WenShui (文水) 21:55 21:58 32h42m 2454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 33 FengYang (汾阳) 22:12 22:14 32h59m 2467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 34 LvLiang (吕梁) 23:03 23:09 33h50m 2553 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 35 YanAn (延安) 02:29 02:35 37h16m 2809 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 36 XiAn (西安) 06:03 06:23 40h50m 3135 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K545/K548 37 YangLing (杨陵) 07:20 07:31 42h7m 3220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 38 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 08:00 08:03 42h47m 3265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 39 GuoZhen (虢镇) 08:22 08:24 43h9m 3983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 40 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:46 08:58 43h33m 3308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 41 QinLing (秦岭) 10:30 10:37 45h17m 3649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 42 Lueyang (略阳) 14:12 14:15 48h59m 3523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 43 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 15:19 15:23 50h6m 3579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 44 GuangYuan (广元) 17:26 17:35 52h13m 3675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 45 MianYang (绵阳) 20:53 20:57 55h40m 3858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 46 ChengDu (成都) 22:25 Final arrival 57h12m 3973 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0