Train K545/K548 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K545/K548 Travel Time 50h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-成都(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3475Km
Arr. Time 19:31 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$148
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$155
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K545/K548 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 19:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 2 FuYu (扶余) 21:04 21:06 1h33m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K545/K548 3 DeHui (德惠) 21:43 21:45 2h12m 174 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K545/K548 4 ChangChun (长春) 22:40 22:48 3h9m 255 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K545/K548 5 SiPing (四平) 00:03 00:05 4h32m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K545/K548 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 03:35 7h56m 555 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K545/K548 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 06:08 06:11 10h37m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K545/K548 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:52 06:55 11h21m 880 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K545/K548 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:42 07:48 12h11m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K545/K548 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:08 08:10 12h37m 959 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K545/K548 11 ChangLi (昌黎) 08:43 08:45 13h12m 1009 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K545/K548 12 TangShan (唐山) 09:59 10:02 14h28m 1121 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K545/K548 13 TangGu (塘沽) 10:51 10:54 15h20m 1204 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K545/K548 14 TianJin (天津) 11:34 12:02 16h3m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K545/K548 15 BaZhou (霸州) 13:25 13:27 17h54m 1331 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K545/K548 16 RenQiu (任丘) 14:02 14:04 18h31m 1386 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K545/K548 17 SuNing (肃宁) 14:32 14:35 19h1m 1427 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K545/K548 18 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:51 14:53 19h20m 1451 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K545/K548 19 ShenZhou (深州) 15:12 15:14 19h41m 1478 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K545/K548 20 XinJi (辛集) 16:52 16:54 21h21m 1560 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K545/K548 21 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:59 18:34 22h28m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K545/K548 22 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 19:35 19:37 24h4m 1749 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K545/K548 23 TaiYuan (太原) 20:36 20:51 25h5m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K545/K548 24 JiaoCheng (交城) 21:41 21:44 26h10m 1938 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K545/K548 25 WenShui (文水) 21:55 21:58 26h24m 1952 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K545/K548 26 FengYang (汾阳) 22:12 22:14 26h41m 1969 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K545/K548 27 LvLiang (吕梁) 23:03 23:09 27h32m 2051 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K545/K548 28 YanAn (延安) 02:29 02:35 30h58m 2307 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K545/K548 29 XiAn (西安) 06:00 06:20 34h29m 2633 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K545/K548 30 YangLing (杨陵) 07:21 07:30 35h50m 2718 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K545/K548 31 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:46 09:01 37h15m 2806 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K545/K548 32 QinLing (秦岭) 10:03 10:10 38h32m 2851 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K545/K548 33 FengXian (凤县) 11:16 11:18 39h45m 2914 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 34 LiangDang (两当) 11:46 11:48 40h15m 2941 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 35 HuiXian (徽县) 12:06 12:10 40h35m 2957 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 36 Lueyang (略阳) 13:23 13:26 41h52m 3021 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K545/K548 37 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 15:09 15:12 43h38m 3077 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K545/K548 38 GuangYuan (广元) 17:26 17:42 45h55m 3156 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K545/K548 39 MianYang (绵阳) 20:53 20:57 49h22m 3360 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K545/K548 40 ChengDu (成都) 22:25 Final arrival 50h54m 3475 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140