Train K545/K548 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K545/K548 Travel Time 50h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-成都(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3511Km
Arr. Time 19:34 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K545/K548 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 19:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 20:12 20:30 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K545/K548 3 FuYu (扶余) 21:04 21:06 1h30m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K545/K548 4 DeHui (德惠) 21:43 21:45 2h9m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K545/K548 5 ChangChun (长春) 22:40 22:48 3h6m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K545/K548 6 SiPing (四平) 00:03 00:05 4h29m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K545/K548 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 03:35 7h53m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K545/K548 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 06:08 06:11 10h34m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K545/K548 9 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:52 06:55 11h18m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K545/K548 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:42 07:48 12h8m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K545/K548 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:08 08:10 12h34m 950 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K545/K548 12 ChangLi (昌黎) 08:43 08:45 13h9m 1000 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K545/K548 13 TangShan (唐山) 09:59 10:02 14h25m 1112 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K545/K548 14 TangGu (塘沽) 10:51 10:54 15h17m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K545/K548 15 TianJin (天津) 11:34 12:02 16h0m 1235 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K545/K548 16 BaZhou (霸州) 13:25 13:27 17h51m 1322 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K545/K548 17 RenQiu (任丘) 14:02 14:04 18h28m 1377 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K545/K548 18 SuNing (肃宁) 14:32 14:35 18h58m 1418 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K545/K548 19 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:51 14:53 19h17m 1442 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K545/K548 20 ShenZhou (深州) 15:12 15:14 19h38m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K545/K548 21 XinJi (辛集) 16:52 16:54 21h18m 1551 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K545/K548 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:59 18:34 22h25m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K545/K548 23 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 19:35 19:37 24h1m 1740 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K545/K548 24 TaiYuan (太原) 20:36 20:51 25h2m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K545/K548 25 JiaoCheng (交城) 21:41 21:44 26h7m 1929 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K545/K548 26 WenShui (文水) 21:55 21:58 26h21m 1943 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K545/K548 27 FengYang (汾阳) 22:12 22:14 26h38m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K545/K548 28 LvLiang (吕梁) 23:03 23:09 27h29m 2042 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K545/K548 29 YanAn (延安) 02:29 02:35 30h55m 2298 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K545/K548 30 XiAn (西安) 06:03 06:23 34h29m 2624 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K545/K548 31 YangLing (杨陵) 07:22 07:30 35h48m 2709 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K545/K548 32 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:46 09:01 37h12m 2797 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K545/K548 33 QinLing (秦岭) 10:03 10:13 38h29m 2842 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K545/K548 34 FengXian (凤县) 11:14 11:18 39h40m 2905 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 35 LiangDang (两当) 11:46 11:48 40h12m 2932 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 36 HuiXian (徽县) 12:06 12:10 40h32m 2948 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 37 Lueyang (略阳) 13:23 13:26 41h49m 3012 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K545/K548 38 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 15:09 15:12 43h35m 3068 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K545/K548 39 GuangYuan (广元) 17:26 17:48 45h52m 3147 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K545/K548 40 MianYang (绵阳) 20:52 20:57 49h18m 3351 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K545/K548 41 ChengDu (成都) 22:25 Final arrival 50h51m 3511 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140