Train K545/K548 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K545/K548 Travel Time 50h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-成都(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3511Km
Arr. Time 19:37 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K545/K548 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 19:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 20:15 20:30 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K545/K548 3 FuYu (扶余) 21:04 21:06 1h27m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K545/K548 4 DeHui (德惠) 21:43 21:45 2h6m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K545/K548 5 ChangChun (长春) 22:40 22:48 3h3m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K545/K548 6 SiPing (四平) 00:03 00:05 4h26m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K545/K548 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 03:35 7h50m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K545/K548 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 06:08 06:10 10h31m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K545/K548 9 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:52 06:55 11h15m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K545/K548 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:42 07:48 12h5m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K545/K548 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:08 08:10 12h31m 950 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K545/K548 12 ChangLi (昌黎) 08:43 08:45 13h6m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K545/K548 13 TangShan (唐山) 09:59 10:01 14h22m 1112 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K545/K548 14 TangGu (塘沽) 10:50 10:54 15h13m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K545/K548 15 TianJin (天津) 11:34 12:02 15h57m 1235 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K545/K548 16 BaZhou (霸州) 13:25 13:27 17h48m 1322 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K545/K548 17 RenQiu (任丘) 14:02 14:04 18h25m 1377 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K545/K548 18 SuNing (肃宁) 14:32 14:35 18h55m 1418 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K545/K548 19 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:51 14:53 19h14m 1442 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K545/K548 20 ShenZhou (深州) 15:12 15:14 19h35m 1469 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K545/K548 21 XinJi (辛集) 16:52 16:54 21h15m 1551 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K545/K548 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:59 18:34 22h22m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K545/K548 23 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 19:35 19:37 23h58m 1740 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K545/K548 24 TaiYuan (太原) 20:36 20:51 24h59m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K545/K548 25 JiaoCheng (交城) 21:41 21:44 26h4m 1929 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K545/K548 26 WenShui (文水) 21:55 21:58 26h18m 1943 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K545/K548 27 FengYang (汾阳) 22:12 22:14 26h35m 1960 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K545/K548 28 LvLiang (吕梁) 23:03 23:09 27h26m 2042 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K545/K548 29 YanAn (延安) 02:29 02:35 30h52m 2298 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K545/K548 30 XiAn (西安) 06:03 06:23 34h26m 2624 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K545/K548 31 XianYang (咸阳) 06:41 06:43 35h4m 2647 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K545/K548 32 YangLing (杨陵) 07:22 07:30 35h45m 2709 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K545/K548 33 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:46 09:01 37h9m 2797 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K545/K548 34 QinLing (秦岭) 10:03 10:13 38h26m 2842 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K545/K548 35 FengXian (凤县) 11:15 11:18 39h38m 2905 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K545/K548 36 LiangDang (两当) 11:46 11:48 40h9m 2932 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K545/K548 37 HuiXian (徽县) 12:06 12:10 40h29m 2948 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K545/K548 38 Lueyang (略阳) 13:23 13:26 41h46m 3012 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K545/K548 39 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 15:09 15:12 43h32m 3068 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K545/K548 40 GuangYuan (广元) 17:26 17:48 45h49m 3147 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K545/K548 41 MianYang (绵阳) 20:52 20:57 49h15m 3351 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K545/K548 42 ChengDu (成都) 22:25 Final arrival 50h48m 3511 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134