Train K546/K547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K546/K547 Travel Time 56h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-佳木斯(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3973Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$148
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$155
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K546/K547 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 2 MianYang (绵阳) 09:06 09:12 1h30m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K546/K547 3 JiangYou (江油) 09:49 09:57 2h13m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K546/K547 4 GuangYuan (广元) 12:54 13:06 5h18m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K546/K547 5 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 14:40 14:45 7h4m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K546/K547 6 Lueyang (略阳) 16:09 16:29 8h33m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K546/K547 7 FengZhou (凤州) 18:34 19:00 10h58m 578 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 8 QinLing (秦岭) 19:46 20:01 12h10m 324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:10 21:20 13h34m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K546/K547 10 XianYang (咸阳) 23:14 23:16 15h38m 819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 11 XiAn (西安) 23:40 00:03 16h4m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K546/K547 12 YanAn (延安) 03:14 03:17 19h38m 1168 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K546/K547 13 SuiDe (绥德) 05:29 05:59 21h53m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 14 WuBao (吴堡) 06:31 06:33 22h55m 1373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 07:07 07:11 23h31m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 16 FengYang (汾阳) 08:02 08:19 24h26m 1506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 17 WenShui (文水) 08:33 08:37 24h57m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 18 JiaoCheng (交城) 08:50 08:54 25h14m 1537 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 19 TaiYuan (太原) 09:45 10:10 26h9m 1609 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K546/K547 20 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:08 11:10 27h32m 1730 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 21 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:15 12:31 28h39m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K546/K547 22 XinJi (辛集) 13:26 13:29 29h50m 1919 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 23 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:32 14:34 30h56m 2028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 24 RenQiu (任丘) 15:11 15:21 31h35m 2093 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 25 BaZhou (霸州) 15:57 16:05 32h21m 2148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 26 TianJin (天津) 17:29 17:59 33h53m 2235 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K546/K547 27 TangShan (唐山) 19:19 19:21 35h43m 2358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 28 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:03 21:16 37h27m 2520 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 29 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:44 21:50 38h8m 2536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 30 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:49 01:57 42h13m 2965 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K546/K547 31 SiPing (四平) 03:48 04:05 44h12m 3105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 32 ChangChun (长春) 05:45 05:56 46h9m 3265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 33 DeHui (德惠) 06:43 06:46 47h7m 3346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 34 FuYu (扶余) 07:29 07:32 47h53m 3409 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 35 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 09:05 09:38 49h29m 3475 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K546/K547 36 SuiHua (绥化) 10:54 10:59 51h18m 3591 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K546/K547 37 TieLi (铁力) 12:05 12:07 52h29m 3693 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K546/K547 38 LangXiang (朗乡) 13:06 13:08 53h30m 3785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 39 DaiLing (带岭) 13:22 13:24 53h46m 3787 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K546/K547 40 NanCha (南岔) 13:53 13:57 54h17m 3820 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K546/K547 41 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 14:38 14:41 55h2m 3886 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K546/K547 42 TangYuan (汤原) 15:04 15:07 55h28m 3923 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K546/K547 43 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:47 Final arrival 56h11m 3973 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155