Train K546/K547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K546/K547 Travel Time 56h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-佳木斯(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3475Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K546/K547 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 2 MianYang (绵阳) 09:08 09:12 1h31m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K546/K547 3 JiangYou (江油) 09:51 09:57 2h14m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K546/K547 4 GuangYuan (广元) 12:54 13:06 5h17m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K546/K547 5 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 14:35 14:38 6h58m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K546/K547 6 Lueyang (略阳) 16:02 16:35 8h25m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K546/K547 7 HuiXian (徽县) 17:45 17:48 10h8m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 8 LiangDang (两当) 18:07 18:09 10h30m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 9 FengXian (凤县) 18:37 18:39 11h0m 561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 10 FengZhou (凤州) 18:58 19:00 11h21m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K546/K547 11 QinLing (秦岭) 19:53 20:04 12h16m 324 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K546/K547 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:07 21:20 13h30m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K546/K547 13 XianYang (咸阳) 23:14 23:16 15h37m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K546/K547 14 XiAn (西安) 23:40 00:03 16h3m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K546/K547 15 YanAn (延安) 03:14 03:17 19h37m 1168 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K546/K547 16 SuiDe (绥德) 05:29 05:59 21h52m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K546/K547 17 WuBao (吴堡) 06:31 06:33 22h54m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K546/K547 18 LvLiang (吕梁) 07:07 07:11 23h30m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K546/K547 19 FengYang (汾阳) 08:02 08:19 24h25m 1506 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K546/K547 20 WenShui (文水) 08:33 08:37 24h56m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K546/K547 21 JiaoCheng (交城) 08:50 08:54 25h13m 1537 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K546/K547 22 TaiYuan (太原) 09:45 10:10 26h8m 1609 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K546/K547 23 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:08 11:10 27h31m 1730 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K546/K547 24 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:15 12:31 28h38m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K546/K547 25 XinJi (辛集) 13:26 13:29 29h49m 1919 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K546/K547 26 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:32 14:34 30h55m 2028 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K546/K547 27 RenQiu (任丘) 15:11 15:21 31h34m 2093 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K546/K547 28 BaZhou (霸州) 15:57 16:05 32h20m 2148 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K546/K547 29 TianJin (天津) 17:29 17:59 33h52m 2235 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K546/K547 30 TangShan (唐山) 19:19 19:21 35h42m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K546/K547 31 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:03 21:16 37h26m 2520 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K546/K547 32 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:44 21:50 38h7m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K546/K547 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:49 01:57 42h12m 2965 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K546/K547 34 SiPing (四平) 03:48 04:06 44h11m 3105 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K546/K547 35 ChangChun (长春) 05:48 05:56 46h11m 3265 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K546/K547 36 DeHui (德惠) 06:43 06:45 47h6m 3346 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K546/K547 37 FuYu (扶余) 07:28 07:30 47h51m 3409 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K546/K547 38 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 09:00 09:35 49h23m 3475 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K546/K547 39 SuiHua (绥化) 10:51 10:58 51h14m 3591 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K546/K547 40 TieLi (铁力) 12:04 12:07 52h27m 3693 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K546/K547 41 LangXiang (朗乡) 13:06 13:08 53h29m 3785 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K546/K547 42 DaiLing (带岭) 13:22 13:24 53h45m 3787 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K546/K547 43 NanCha (南岔) 13:53 13:57 54h16m 3820 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K546/K547 44 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 14:38 14:41 55h1m 3886 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K546/K547 45 TangYuan (汤原) 15:04 15:07 55h27m 3923 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K546/K547 46 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:47 Final arrival 56h10m 3973 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140