Train K546/K547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K546/K547 Travel Time 49h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-哈尔滨(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Fast train Distance 3511Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2019-11-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K546/K547 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K546/K547 2 MianYang (绵阳) 09:10 09:17 1h31m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K546/K547 3 JiangYou (江油) 09:56 10:00 2h17m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K546/K547 4 GuangYuan (广元) 12:54 13:06 5h15m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K546/K547 5 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 14:35 14:38 6h56m 398 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K546/K547 6 Lueyang (略阳) 16:02 16:35 8h23m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K546/K547 7 HuiXian (徽县) 17:45 17:48 10h6m 518 US$10US$18/18/19US$28/29
K546/K547 8 LiangDang (两当) 18:07 18:09 10h28m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K546/K547 9 FengXian (凤县) 18:37 18:39 10h58m 561 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K546/K547 10 FengZhou (凤州) 18:58 19:00 11h19m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K546/K547 11 QinLing (秦岭) 19:53 20:04 12h14m 324 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K546/K547 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:07 21:20 13h28m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K546/K547 13 XianYang (咸阳) 23:14 23:16 15h35m 819 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K546/K547 14 XiAn (西安) 23:40 00:03 16h1m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K546/K547 15 YanAn (延安) 03:14 03:17 19h35m 1168 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K546/K547 16 WuBao (吴堡) 06:31 06:33 22h52m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K546/K547 17 LvLiang (吕梁) 07:07 07:11 23h28m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K546/K547 18 FengYang (汾阳) 08:02 08:18 24h23m 1506 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K546/K547 19 WenShui (文水) 08:30 08:33 24h51m 1523 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K546/K547 20 JiaoCheng (交城) 08:44 08:47 25h5m 1537 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K546/K547 21 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:29 09:35 25h50m 1597 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K546/K547 22 TaiYuan (太原) 09:46 10:10 26h7m 1609 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K546/K547 23 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:08 11:10 27h29m 1730 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K546/K547 24 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:15 12:31 28h36m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K546/K547 25 XinJi (辛集) 13:26 13:29 29h47m 1919 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K546/K547 26 RaoYang (饶阳) 14:32 14:34 30h53m 2028 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K546/K547 27 SuNing (肃宁) 14:50 14:52 31h11m 2048 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K546/K547 28 RenQiu (任丘) 15:17 15:21 31h38m 2093 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K546/K547 29 BaZhou (霸州) 15:57 16:05 32h18m 2148 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K546/K547 30 TianJin (天津) 17:29 17:59 33h50m 2235 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K546/K547 31 TangShan (唐山) 19:19 19:23 35h40m 2358 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K546/K547 32 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:05 21:19 37h26m 2520 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K546/K547 33 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:44 21:50 38h5m 2536 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K546/K547 34 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:49 01:57 42h10m 2965 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K546/K547 35 SiPing (四平) 03:48 04:06 44h9m 3105 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K546/K547 36 ChangChun (长春) 05:48 05:56 46h9m 3265 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K546/K547 37 DeHui (德惠) 06:43 06:45 47h4m 3346 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K546/K547 38 FuYu (扶余) 07:28 07:30 47h49m 3409 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K546/K547 39 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:46 Final arrival 49h7m 3511 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134