Train K549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K549 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-齐齐哈尔(0day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 1156Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 07:07 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K549 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K549 2 JinZhou (金州) 17:25 17:30 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K549 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:03 18:16 1h3m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K549 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 19:24 19:27 -1m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K549 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:11 20:14 -1m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K549 6 AnShan (鞍山) 21:00 21:04 -1m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K549 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:23 21:26 -1m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K549 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:20 22:32 -1m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K549 9 SiPing (四平) 00:24 00:30 -1m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K549 10 BaiCheng (白城) 04:19 04:25 -1m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K549 11 TaiLai (泰来) 05:31 05:33 -1m 1040 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K549 12 JiangQiao (江桥) 06:09 06:11 -1m 1088 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K549 13 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:07 Final arrival -1m 1156 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59