Train K549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K549 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 1156Km
Arr. Time 17:01 Dep. Time 07:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K549 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K549 2 JinZhou (金州) 17:27 17:32 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K549 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:04 18:07 1h3m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K549 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:27 18:30 1h26m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K549 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 19:19 19:22 2h18m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K549 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:07 20:11 3h6m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K549 7 AnShan (鞍山) 21:00 21:04 3h59m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K549 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:23 21:26 4h22m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K549 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:20 22:32 5h19m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K549 10 SiPing (四平) 00:22 00:28 7h21m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K549 11 TaoNan (洮南) 03:45 03:47 10h44m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K549 12 BaiCheng (白城) 04:13 04:19 11h12m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K549 13 ZhenLai (镇赉) 04:46 04:48 11h45m 976 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K549 14 TaiLai (泰来) 05:31 05:33 12h30m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K549 15 JiangQiao (江桥) 06:09 06:11 13h8m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K549 16 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:07 Final arrival 14h6m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61