Train K55/K58 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K55/K58 Travel Time 26h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-包头(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1830Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-12-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K55/K58 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K55/K58 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:16 12:19 26m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K55/K58 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 12:50 12:53 1h0m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K55/K58 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:12 13:15 1h22m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K55/K58 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 14:03 14:06 2h13m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K55/K58 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 14:51 14:54 3h1m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K55/K58 7 HaiCheng (海城) 15:18 15:20 3h28m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K55/K58 8 AnShan (鞍山) 15:46 15:50 3h56m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K55/K58 8 AnShan (鞍山) 15:46 15:50 3h56m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K55/K58 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:07 16:22 4h17m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K55/K58 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:13 17:29 5h23m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K55/K58 11 JinZhou (锦州) 20:14 20:21 8h24m 630 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K55/K58 11 JinZhou (锦州) 20:14 20:21 8h24m 630 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K55/K58 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:54 20:57 9h4m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K55/K58 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:54 20:57 9h4m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K55/K58 13 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:41 21:44 9h51m 749 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K55/K58 13 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:41 21:44 9h51m 749 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K55/K58 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:33 22:43 10h43m 814 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K55/K58 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:33 22:43 10h43m 814 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K55/K58 15 TangShanBei (唐山北) 00:44 00:46 12h54m 978 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K55/K58 15 TangShanBei (唐山北) 00:44 00:46 12h54m 978 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K55/K58 16 BeiJing (北京) 02:25 02:48 14h35m 1129 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K55/K58 16 BeiJing (北京) 02:25 02:48 14h35m 1129 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K55/K58 17 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 05:58 06:04 18h8m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K55/K58 17 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 05:58 06:04 18h8m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K55/K58 18 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 06:50 06:52 19h0m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K55/K58 18 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 06:50 06:52 19h0m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K55/K58 19 YangGao (阳高) 08:02 08:04 20h12m 1450 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K55/K58 19 YangGao (阳高) 08:02 08:04 20h12m 1450 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K55/K58 20 DaTong (大同) 08:57 09:09 21h7m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K55/K58 20 DaTong (大同) 08:57 09:09 21h7m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K55/K58 21 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:46 10:58 22h56m 1503 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K55/K58 21 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:46 10:58 22h56m 1503 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K55/K58 22 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 12:20 12:37 24h30m 1653 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K55/K58 22 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 12:20 12:37 24h30m 1653 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K55/K58 23 BaoTouDong (包头东) 14:15 14:19 26h25m 1810 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K55/K58 23 BaoTouDong (包头东) 14:15 14:19 26h25m 1810 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K55/K58 24 BaoTou (包头) 14:36 Final arrival 26h46m 1830 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K55/K58 24 BaoTou (包头) 14:36 Final arrival 26h46m 1830 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86