Train K550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K550 Travel Time 15h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1156Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 07:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K550 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K550 2 YuShuTun (榆树屯) 15:49 15:51 17m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K550 3 DaXing (大兴) 16:21 16:23 49m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K550 4 JiangQiao (江桥) 16:39 16:41 1h7m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K550 5 TaiLai (泰来) 17:27 17:29 1h55m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K550 6 ZhenLai (镇赉) 18:12 18:14 2h40m 180 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K550 7 BaiCheng (白城) 18:44 18:55 3h12m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K550 8 TaoNan (洮南) 19:19 19:21 3h47m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K550 9 BaoKang (保康) 21:08 21:10 5h36m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K550 10 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:05 22:08 6h33m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K550 11 SiPing (四平) 23:15 23:22 7h43m 571 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K550 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:43 02:08 10h11m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K550 13 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 04:04 04:07 12h32m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K550 14 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 04:46 05:02 13h14m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K550 15 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 05:50 05:52 14h18m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K550 16 PuLanDian (普兰店) 06:12 06:14 14h40m 1078 US$21US$35/36/38US$55/57
K550 17 JinZhou (金州) 06:44 06:46 15h12m 1123 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K550 18 DaLian (大连) 07:19 Final arrival 15h47m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61