Train K550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5505/K5508(烟台-菏泽)  K5506/K5507(菏泽-烟台)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K550 Travel Time 15h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1156Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 07:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K550 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K550 2 YuShuTun (榆树屯) 16:02 16:04 16m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K550 3 DaXing (大兴) 16:34 16:37 48m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K550 4 JiangQiao (江桥) 16:50 16:53 1h4m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K550 5 TaiLai (泰来) 17:35 17:38 1h49m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K550 6 ZhenLai (镇赉) 18:20 18:23 2h34m 180 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K550 7 BaiCheng (白城) 18:50 19:00 3h4m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K550 8 TaoNan (洮南) 19:23 19:26 3h37m 250 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K550 9 TongYu (通榆) 20:10 20:12 4h24m 318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K550 10 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 20:45 20:48 4h59m 367 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K550 11 BaoKang (保康) 21:10 21:13 5h24m 401 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K550 12 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:06 22:09 6h20m 478 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K550 13 SiPing (四平) 23:16 23:22 7h30m 571 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K550 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:43 02:08 9h57m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K550 15 LiaoYang (辽阳) 02:51 02:53 11h5m 823 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K550 16 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 04:04 04:07 12h18m 916 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K550 17 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 04:46 05:02 13h0m 977 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K550 18 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 05:50 05:52 14h4m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K550 19 PuLanDian (普兰店) 06:12 06:14 14h26m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/55
K550 20 JinZhou (金州) 06:44 06:46 14h58m 1123 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K550 21 DaLian (大连) 07:19 Final arrival 15h33m 1156 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59