Train K5501 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5501 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-菏泽(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 菏泽 Train Types Fast train Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5501 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0
K5501 2 TaiShan (泰山) 07:25 07:28 52m 73
K5501 3 YanZhou (兖州) 08:26 08:56 1h53m 156
K5501 4 JiNing (济宁) 09:19 09:25 2h46m 188
K5501 5 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 09:42 09:47 3h9m 212
K5501 6 HeZe (菏泽) 10:52 Final arrival 4h19m 295