Train K5506/K5507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5506/K5507 Travel Time 11h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
菏泽-烟台(1day)
Arrival 菏泽 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 11:56 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5506/K5507 1 HeZe (菏泽) Departure Station 11:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5506/K5507 2 YunCheng (郓城) 12:29 12:32 33m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K5506/K5507 3 LiangShan (梁山) 12:48 12:51 52m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K5506/K5507 4 YangGu (阳谷) 13:14 13:17 1h18m 114 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5506/K5507 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 13:44 13:50 1h48m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K5506/K5507 6 YanCheng (晏城) 15:01 15:06 3h5m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K5506/K5507 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 15:45 15:56 3h49m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K5506/K5507 8 ZiBo (淄博) 17:07 17:12 5h11m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K5506/K5507 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:16 18:21 6h20m 490 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K5506/K5507 10 JiaoZhou (胶州) 19:26 19:32 7h30m 600 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K5506/K5507 11 LanCun (蓝村) 19:48 20:10 7h52m 621 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K5506/K5507 12 LaiXi (莱西) 20:55 21:00 8h59m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K5506/K5507 13 LaiYang (莱阳) 21:19 21:24 9h23m 699 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K5506/K5507 14 TaoCun (桃村) 22:03 22:08 10h7m 750 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K5506/K5507 15 YanTai (烟台) 23:18 Final arrival 11h22m 804 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42