Train K551/K554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K551/K554 Travel Time 49h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-温州(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3516Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K551/K554 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K551/K554 2 YaBuLi (亚布力) 10:43 10:46 1h43m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K551/K554 3 ShangZhi (尚志) 11:34 11:37 2h34m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K551/K554 4 YuQuan (玉泉) 12:38 12:40 3h38m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K551/K554 5 ACheng (阿城) 13:01 13:03 4h1m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K551/K554 6 XiangFang (香坊) 13:36 14:03 4h36m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K551/K554 7 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 15:03 15:07 6h3m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K551/K554 8 FuYu (扶余) 15:58 16:00 6h58m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K551/K554 9 DeHui (德惠) 16:37 16:39 7h37m 520 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K551/K554 10 ChangChun (长春) 17:35 17:45 8h35m 601 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K551/K554 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:31 18:34 9h31m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K551/K554 12 SiPing (四平) 19:19 19:22 10h19m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K551/K554 13 KaiYuan (开原) 20:15 20:17 11h15m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K551/K554 14 TieLing (铁岭) 20:39 20:41 11h39m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K551/K554 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:29 21:37 12h29m 901 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K551/K554 16 JinZhou (锦州) 00:15 00:23 15h15m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K551/K554 17 TangShan (唐山) 04:34 04:38 19h34m 1503 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K551/K554 18 TianJin (天津) 06:06 06:14 21h6m 1626 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K551/K554 19 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 06:39 06:43 21h39m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K551/K554 20 JingHai (静海) 07:01 07:03 22h1m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K551/K554 21 QingXian (青县) 07:29 07:31 22h29m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K551/K554 22 CangZhou (沧州) 07:51 07:54 22h51m 1752 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K551/K554 23 DongGuang (东光) 08:29 08:31 23h29m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K551/K554 24 WuQiao (吴桥) 08:55 08:57 23h55m 1843 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K551/K554 25 DeZhou (德州) 09:21 09:23 24h21m 1865 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K551/K554 26 PingYuan (平原) 09:46 09:49 24h46m 1900 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K551/K554 27 YuCheng (禹城) 10:13 10:16 25h13m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K551/K554 28 YanCheng (晏城) 10:30 10:33 25h30m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K551/K554 29 TaiShan (泰山) 11:36 11:39 26h36m 2056 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K551/K554 30 YanZhou (兖州) 12:37 12:40 27h37m 2139 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K551/K554 31 ZouCheng (邹城) 12:55 12:57 27h55m 2160 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K551/K554 32 TengZhou (滕州) 13:23 13:32 28h23m 2200 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K551/K554 33 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 13:54 13:56 28h54m 2234 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K551/K554 34 XuZhou (徐州) 15:20 15:31 30h20m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K551/K554 35 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:20 17:26 32h20m 2466 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K551/K554 36 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:45 18:48 33h45m 2593 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K551/K554 37 NanJing (南京) 19:32 19:41 34h32m 2650 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K551/K554 38 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 20:43 20:47 35h43m 2728 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K551/K554 39 WuHu (芜湖) 21:25 21:31 36h25m 2775 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K551/K554 40 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:38 22:43 37h38m 2839 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K551/K554 41 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:06 00:11 39h6m 2953 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K551/K554 42 HangZhou (杭州) 02:19 02:31 41h19m 3067 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K551/K554 43 YiWu (义乌) 04:46 04:49 43h46m 3218 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K551/K554 44 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:31 06:02 44h31m 3250 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K551/K554 45 WuYi (武义) 06:27 06:32 45h27m 3306 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K551/K554 46 YongKang (永康) 06:52 06:54 45h52m 3327 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K551/K554 47 JinYun (缙云) 07:25 07:30 46h25m 3360 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K551/K554 48 LiShui (丽水) 08:02 08:05 47h2m 3380 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K551/K554 49 QingTian (青田) 09:44 09:49 48h44m 3459 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K551/K554 50 WenZhou (温州) 10:50 Final arrival 49h50m 3516 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140