Train K551/K554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K551/K554 Travel Time 49h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-温州(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3516Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K551/K554 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K551/K554 2 YaBuLi (亚布力) 11:12 11:15 1h51m 143 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K551/K554 3 ShangZhi (尚志) 12:07 12:10 2h46m 214 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K551/K554 4 YuQuan (玉泉) 13:08 13:10 3h47m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K551/K554 5 ACheng (阿城) 13:31 13:34 4h10m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K551/K554 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:23 14:46 5h2m 300 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K551/K554 7 FuYu (扶余) 15:58 16:00 6h37m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K551/K554 8 DeHui (德惠) 16:37 16:39 7h16m 520 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K551/K554 9 ChangChun (长春) 17:35 17:45 8h14m 547 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K551/K554 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:31 18:34 9h10m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K551/K554 11 SiPing (四平) 19:19 19:22 9h58m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K551/K554 12 KaiYuan (开原) 20:15 20:17 10h54m 800 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K551/K554 13 TieLing (铁岭) 20:39 20:41 11h18m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K551/K554 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:29 21:37 12h8m 845 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K551/K554 15 JinZhou (锦州) 00:15 00:23 14h54m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K551/K554 16 TangShan (唐山) 04:34 04:38 19h13m 1397 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K551/K554 17 TianJin (天津) 06:06 06:14 20h45m 1626 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K551/K554 18 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 06:39 06:43 21h18m 1639 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K551/K554 19 JingHai (静海) 07:01 07:03 21h40m 1679 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K551/K554 20 QingXian (青县) 07:29 07:31 22h8m 1720 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K551/K554 21 CangZhou (沧州) 07:51 07:54 22h30m 1752 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K551/K554 22 DongGuang (东光) 08:29 08:31 23h8m 1811 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K551/K554 23 WuQiao (吴桥) 08:55 08:57 23h34m 1843 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K551/K554 24 DeZhou (德州) 09:21 09:23 24h0m 1865 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K551/K554 25 PingYuan (平原) 09:46 09:49 24h25m 1900 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K551/K554 26 YuCheng (禹城) 10:13 10:16 24h52m 1933 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K551/K554 27 YanCheng (晏城) 10:30 10:33 25h9m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K551/K554 28 TaiShan (泰山) 11:36 11:39 26h15m 2056 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K551/K554 29 YanZhou (兖州) 12:37 12:40 27h16m 2139 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K551/K554 30 ZouCheng (邹城) 12:55 12:57 27h34m 2160 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K551/K554 31 TengZhou (滕州) 13:23 13:32 28h2m 2200 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K551/K554 32 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 13:54 13:56 28h33m 2234 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K551/K554 33 XuZhou (徐州) 15:20 15:31 29h59m 2290 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K551/K554 34 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:20 17:26 31h59m 2466 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K551/K554 35 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:45 18:48 33h24m 2593 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K551/K554 36 NanJing (南京) 19:32 19:50 34h11m 2650 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K551/K554 37 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 21:11 21:17 35h50m 2728 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K551/K554 38 WuHu (芜湖) 22:16 22:24 36h55m 2775 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K551/K554 39 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:14 23:18 37h53m 2839 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K551/K554 40 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:25 00:30 39h4m 2953 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K551/K554 41 HangZhou (杭州) 02:18 02:31 40h57m 3067 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K551/K554 42 YiWu (义乌) 04:46 04:49 43h25m 3218 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K551/K554 43 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:29 06:02 44h8m 3250 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K551/K554 44 WuYi (武义) 06:27 06:32 45h6m 3306 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K551/K554 45 YongKang (永康) 06:52 06:54 45h31m 3327 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K551/K554 46 JinYun (缙云) 07:25 07:30 46h4m 3360 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K551/K554 47 LiShui (丽水) 08:02 08:05 46h41m 3380 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K551/K554 48 QingTian (青田) 09:44 09:49 48h23m 3459 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K551/K554 49 WenZhou (温州) 10:50 Final arrival 49h29m 3516 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134