Train K552/K553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K552/K553 Travel Time 49h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-牡丹江(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 3492Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K552/K553 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:58 15:03 2h12m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K552/K553 3 JinYun (缙云) 15:35 15:37 2h49m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 4 YongKang (永康) 16:08 16:10 3h22m 201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 5 WuYi (武义) 16:30 16:34 3h44m 222 US$6US$11/12/12US$16/17
K552/K553 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:01 17:32 4h15m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K552/K553 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:14 18:17 5h28m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 8 HangZhou (杭州) 19:49 20:08 7h3m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K552/K553 9 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 21:27 21:31 8h41m 575 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:51 22:55 10h5m 689 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 11 WuHu (芜湖) 23:50 23:56 11h4m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 00:36 00:41 11h50m 800 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 13 NanJing (南京) 02:03 02:17 13h17m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K552/K553 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:55 02:58 14h9m 935 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:22 04:25 15h36m 1062 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K552/K553 16 XuZhou (徐州) 06:08 06:22 17h22m 1226 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 17 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 07:10 07:20 18h24m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 18 TengZhou (滕州) 07:42 07:45 18h56m 1328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 19 YanZhou (兖州) 08:26 08:29 19h40m 1389 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 20 TaiShan (泰山) 09:25 09:28 20h39m 1472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 21 YanCheng (晏城) 10:28 10:31 21h42m 1577 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 22 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:47 21h58m 1595 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 23 PingYuan (平原) 11:11 11:13 22h25m 1628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 24 DeZhou (德州) 11:46 11:49 23h0m 1663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 25 WuQiao (吴桥) 12:07 12:17 23h21m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 26 DongGuang (东光) 12:38 12:43 23h52m 1717 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 27 BoTou (泊头) 12:57 13:01 24h11m 1737 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 28 CangZhou (沧州) 13:25 13:29 24h39m 1776 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 29 TianJin (天津) 15:42 15:48 26h56m 1902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 30 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:26 28h22m 2025 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 31 ChangLi (昌黎) 18:37 18:39 29h51m 2137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 32 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:00 19:03 30h14m 2165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 33 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:21 19:24 30h35m 2187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 34 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:51 19:57 31h5m 2203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 35 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:30 01:39 36h44m 2591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 36 ChangChun (长春) 04:43 05:01 39h57m 2891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 37 DeHui (德惠) 06:13 06:16 41h27m 2972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 38 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:30 07:32 42h44m 3069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 39 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 08:37 08:57 43h51m 3129 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K552/K553 40 ACheng (阿城) 09:26 09:28 44h40m 3178 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 41 ShangZhi (尚志) 10:32 10:35 45h46m 3278 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 42 YiMianPo (一面坡) 10:50 10:52 46h4m 3295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 43 WeiHe (苇河) 11:15 11:17 46h29m 3312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 44 YaBuLi (亚布力) 11:33 11:35 46h47m 3332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 45 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:25 12:27 47h39m 3406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 46 ShanShi (山市) 13:01 13:03 48h15m 3424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 47 HaiLin (海林) 13:34 13:37 48h48m 3470 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 48 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 14:05 Final arrival 49h19m 3492 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0