Train K552/K553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K552/K553 Travel Time 49h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-牡丹江(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 3492Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K552/K553 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:55 15:03 2h9m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K552/K553 3 JinYun (缙云) 15:35 15:37 2h49m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K552/K553 4 YongKang (永康) 16:08 16:10 3h22m 201 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/12
K552/K553 5 WuYi (武义) 16:30 16:34 3h44m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K552/K553 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:01 17:32 4h15m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K552/K553 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:14 18:17 5h28m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K552/K553 8 HangZhou (杭州) 19:52 20:12 7h6m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K552/K553 9 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 21:24 21:29 8h38m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K552/K553 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:36 22:41 9h50m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K552/K553 11 WuHu (芜湖) 23:32 23:38 10h46m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K552/K553 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 00:34 00:39 11h48m 800 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K552/K553 13 NanJing (南京) 02:03 02:12 13h17m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K552/K553 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:10 04:15 15h24m 1062 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K552/K553 15 XuZhou (徐州) 06:03 06:22 17h17m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K552/K553 16 TengZhou (滕州) 07:42 07:44 18h56m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K552/K553 17 YanZhou (兖州) 08:24 08:29 19h38m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K552/K553 18 TaiShan (泰山) 09:25 09:28 20h39m 1472 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K552/K553 19 YanCheng (晏城) 10:29 10:31 21h43m 1577 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K552/K553 20 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:47 21h58m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K552/K553 21 PingYuan (平原) 11:11 11:13 22h25m 1628 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K552/K553 22 DeZhou (德州) 11:46 11:49 23h0m 1663 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K552/K553 23 WuQiao (吴桥) 12:07 12:17 23h21m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K552/K553 24 DongGuang (东光) 12:38 12:42 23h52m 1717 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K552/K553 25 BoTou (泊头) 12:56 12:59 24h10m 1737 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K552/K553 26 CangZhou (沧州) 13:23 13:27 24h37m 1776 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K552/K553 27 JingHai (静海) 14:12 14:16 25h26m 1832 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K552/K553 28 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 14:42 14:45 25h56m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K552/K553 29 TianJin (天津) 15:42 15:48 26h56m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K552/K553 30 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:26 28h22m 2025 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K552/K553 31 ChangLi (昌黎) 18:37 18:39 29h51m 2137 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K552/K553 32 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:00 19:03 30h14m 2165 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K552/K553 33 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:21 19:24 30h35m 2187 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K552/K553 34 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:51 19:57 31h5m 2203 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K552/K553 35 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:30 01:39 36h44m 2591 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K552/K553 36 ChangChun (长春) 04:43 05:01 39h57m 2891 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K552/K553 37 DeHui (德惠) 06:13 06:16 41h27m 2972 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K552/K553 38 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:08 08:18 43h22m 3137 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K552/K553 39 ACheng (阿城) 09:01 09:03 44h15m 3178 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K552/K553 40 YuQuan (玉泉) 09:19 09:21 44h33m 3196 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K552/K553 41 PingShan (平山) 09:43 09:45 44h57m 3209 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K552/K553 42 ShangZhi (尚志) 10:24 10:27 45h38m 3278 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K552/K553 43 YiMianPo (一面坡) 10:42 10:44 45h56m 3295 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K552/K553 44 WeiHe (苇河) 11:09 11:11 46h23m 3312 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K552/K553 45 YaBuLi (亚布力) 11:28 11:30 46h42m 3332 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K552/K553 46 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:20 12:22 47h34m 3406 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K552/K553 47 ShanShi (山市) 12:50 12:52 48h4m 3424 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K552/K553 48 HaiLin (海林) 13:22 13:24 48h36m 3470 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K552/K553 49 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 13:51 Final arrival 49h5m 3492 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134