Train K552/K553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K552/K553 Travel Time 49h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-牡丹江(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 3492Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K552/K553 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:55 15:03 2h9m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K552/K553 3 JinYun (缙云) 15:35 15:37 2h49m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K552/K553 4 YongKang (永康) 16:08 16:10 3h22m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K552/K553 5 WuYi (武义) 16:30 16:34 3h44m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K552/K553 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:01 17:32 4h15m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K552/K553 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:14 18:17 5h28m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K552/K553 8 HangZhou (杭州) 19:52 20:12 7h6m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K552/K553 9 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 21:24 21:29 8h38m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K552/K553 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:36 22:41 9h50m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K552/K553 11 WuHu (芜湖) 23:32 23:38 10h46m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K552/K553 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 00:34 00:39 11h48m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K552/K553 13 NanJing (南京) 02:03 02:12 13h17m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K552/K553 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:10 04:15 15h24m 1062 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K552/K553 15 XuZhou (徐州) 06:03 06:22 17h17m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K552/K553 16 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 07:10 07:20 18h24m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K552/K553 17 TengZhou (滕州) 07:42 07:44 18h56m 1328 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K552/K553 18 YanZhou (兖州) 08:24 08:29 19h38m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K552/K553 19 TaiShan (泰山) 09:25 09:28 20h39m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K552/K553 20 YanCheng (晏城) 10:29 10:31 21h43m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K552/K553 21 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:47 21h58m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K552/K553 22 PingYuan (平原) 11:11 11:13 22h25m 1628 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K552/K553 23 DeZhou (德州) 11:46 11:49 23h0m 1663 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K552/K553 24 WuQiao (吴桥) 12:07 12:17 23h21m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K552/K553 25 DongGuang (东光) 12:38 12:42 23h52m 1717 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K552/K553 26 BoTou (泊头) 12:56 12:59 24h10m 1737 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K552/K553 27 CangZhou (沧州) 13:23 13:27 24h37m 1776 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K552/K553 28 JingHai (静海) 14:12 14:16 25h26m 1832 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 29 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 14:42 14:45 25h56m 1860 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 30 TianJin (天津) 15:42 15:48 26h56m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K552/K553 31 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:26 28h22m 2025 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 32 ChangLi (昌黎) 18:37 18:39 29h51m 2137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 33 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:00 19:03 30h14m 2165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 34 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:21 19:24 30h35m 2187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 35 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:51 19:57 31h5m 2203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 36 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:30 01:39 36h44m 2591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 37 ChangChun (长春) 04:43 05:01 39h57m 2891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 38 DeHui (德惠) 06:13 06:16 41h27m 2972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 39 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:08 08:18 43h22m 3137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 40 ACheng (阿城) 09:01 09:03 44h15m 3178 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 41 YuQuan (玉泉) 09:19 09:21 44h33m 3196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 42 PingShan (平山) 09:43 09:45 44h57m 3209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 43 ShangZhi (尚志) 10:24 10:27 45h38m 3278 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 44 YiMianPo (一面坡) 10:42 10:44 45h56m 3295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 45 WeiHe (苇河) 11:09 11:11 46h23m 3312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 46 YaBuLi (亚布力) 11:28 11:30 46h42m 3332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 47 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:20 12:22 47h34m 3406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 48 ShanShi (山市) 12:50 12:52 48h4m 3424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 49 HaiLin (海林) 13:22 13:24 48h36m 3470 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K552/K553 50 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 13:51 Final arrival 49h5m 3492 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0