Train K5523 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5523 Travel Time 11h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
枣庄西-烟台(2day)
Arrival 枣庄西 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 20:55 Dep. Time 07:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5523 1 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) Departure Station 20:55 0m 0
K5523 2 ZaoZhuangDong (枣庄东) 21:25 21:35 30m -1
K5523 3 LinYi (临沂) 01:26 01:32 4h31m -1
K5523 4 LaiXi (莱西) 06:00 06:03 9h5m -1
K5523 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 06:21 06:24 9h26m -1
K5523 6 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 06:48 06:51 9h53m -1
K5523 7 YanTai (烟台) 07:55 Final arrival 11h0m -1