Train K553/K552 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K553/K552 Travel Time 49h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-牡丹江(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 3492Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$128
Lower bunk CNY952/US$134
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$81
Middle bunk CNY596/US$84
Lower bunk CNY617/US$87
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K553/K552 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K553/K552 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:55 15:03 2h9m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K553/K552 3 JinYun (缙云) 15:35 15:37 2h49m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K553/K552 4 YongKang (永康) 16:08 16:10 3h22m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K553/K552 5 WuYi (武义) 16:30 16:34 3h44m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K553/K552 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:01 17:32 4h15m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K553/K552 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:14 18:17 5h28m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K553/K552 8 HangZhou (杭州) 19:52 20:12 7h6m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K553/K552 9 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 21:24 21:29 8h38m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K553/K552 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:36 22:41 9h50m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K553/K552 11 WuHu (芜湖) 23:32 23:38 10h46m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K553/K552 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 00:34 00:39 11h48m 800 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K553/K552 13 NanJing (南京) 02:03 02:12 13h17m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K553/K552 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:10 04:14 15h24m 1062 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K553/K552 15 XuZhou (徐州) 06:02 06:22 17h16m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K553/K552 16 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 07:10 07:20 18h24m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K553/K552 17 TengZhou (滕州) 07:42 07:44 18h56m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K553/K552 18 YanZhou (兖州) 08:24 08:29 19h38m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K553/K552 19 TaiShan (泰山) 09:25 09:28 20h39m 1472 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K553/K552 20 YanCheng (晏城) 10:29 10:31 21h43m 1577 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K553/K552 21 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:47 21h58m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K553/K552 22 PingYuan (平原) 11:11 11:13 22h25m 1628 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K553/K552 23 DeZhou (德州) 11:46 11:49 23h0m 1663 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K553/K552 24 WuQiao (吴桥) 12:07 12:17 23h21m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K553/K552 25 DongGuang (东光) 12:38 12:42 23h52m 1717 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K553/K552 26 BoTou (泊头) 12:56 12:59 24h10m 1737 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K553/K552 27 CangZhou (沧州) 13:23 13:27 24h37m 1776 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K553/K552 28 JingHai (静海) 14:12 14:16 25h26m 1832 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K553/K552 29 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 14:42 14:45 25h56m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K553/K552 30 TianJin (天津) 15:42 15:48 26h56m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K553/K552 31 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:26 28h22m 2025 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K553/K552 32 ChangLi (昌黎) 18:37 18:39 29h51m 2137 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K553/K552 33 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:00 19:03 30h14m 2165 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K553/K552 34 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:21 19:24 30h35m 2187 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K553/K552 35 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:51 19:57 31h5m 2203 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K553/K552 36 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:30 01:39 36h44m 2591 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K553/K552 37 ChangChun (长春) 04:43 05:01 39h57m 2891 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K553/K552 38 DeHui (德惠) 06:13 06:16 41h27m 2972 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K553/K552 39 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:08 08:18 43h22m 3137 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K553/K552 40 ACheng (阿城) 09:01 09:03 44h15m 3178 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K553/K552 41 YuQuan (玉泉) 09:19 09:21 44h33m 3196 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K553/K552 42 PingShan (平山) 09:43 09:45 44h57m 3209 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K553/K552 43 ShangZhi (尚志) 10:24 10:27 45h38m 3278 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K553/K552 44 YiMianPo (一面坡) 10:42 10:44 45h56m 3295 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K553/K552 45 WeiHe (苇河) 11:09 11:11 46h23m 3312 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K553/K552 46 YaBuLi (亚布力) 11:28 11:30 46h42m 3332 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K553/K552 47 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:20 12:22 47h34m 3406 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K553/K552 48 ShanShi (山市) 12:50 12:52 48h4m 3424 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K553/K552 49 HaiLin (海林) 13:22 13:24 48h36m 3470 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K553/K552 50 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 13:51 Final arrival 49h5m 3492 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134