Train K554/K551 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K554/K551 Travel Time 49h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-温州(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K554/K551 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 2 YaBuLi (亚布力) 10:34 10:36 1h42m 143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 3 ShangZhi (尚志) 11:24 11:28 2h32m 214 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 4 YuQuan (玉泉) 12:32 12:35 3h40m 293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 5 ACheng (阿城) 12:58 13:01 4h6m 314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 6 XiangFang (香坊) 13:36 14:03 4h44m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 7 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 15:03 15:07 6h11m 406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 8 FuYu (扶余) 15:58 16:00 7h6m 457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 9 DeHui (德惠) 16:37 16:39 7h45m 520 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 10 ChangChun (长春) 17:35 17:45 8h43m 601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:31 18:34 9h39m 663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 12 SiPing (四平) 19:19 19:22 10h27m 716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 13 KaiYuan (开原) 20:15 20:17 11h23m 800 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 14 TieLing (铁岭) 20:39 20:41 11h47m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:29 21:37 12h37m 901 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 16 DaHuShan (大虎山) 23:06 23:09 14h14m 1028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 17 JinZhou (锦州) 00:17 00:23 15h25m 1134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 18 TangShan (唐山) 04:34 04:38 19h42m 1491 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 19 TianJin (天津) 06:06 06:14 21h14m 1614 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 20 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 06:39 06:43 21h47m 1639 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 21 JingHai (静海) 07:01 07:03 22h9m 1667 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 22 QingXian (青县) 07:29 07:31 22h37m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 23 CangZhou (沧州) 07:51 07:54 22h59m 1740 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 24 DongGuang (东光) 08:29 08:31 23h37m 1799 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 25 WuQiao (吴桥) 08:55 08:57 24h3m 1831 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 26 DeZhou (德州) 09:21 09:23 24h29m 1853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 27 PingYuan (平原) 09:46 09:49 24h54m 1888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 28 YuCheng (禹城) 10:13 10:16 25h21m 1921 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 29 YanCheng (晏城) 10:30 10:34 25h38m 1939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 30 TaiShan (泰山) 11:45 11:49 26h53m 2044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 31 YanZhou (兖州) 12:47 12:49 27h55m 2127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 32 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:16 13:18 28h24m 2148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 33 TengZhou (滕州) 13:44 13:46 28h52m 2188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 34 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:08 14:11 29h16m 2222 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 35 XuZhou (徐州) 15:20 15:31 30h28m 2290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 36 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:20 17:25 32h28m 2454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 37 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:43 18:46 33h51m 2581 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 38 NanJing (南京) 19:30 19:41 34h38m 2638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 39 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 20:43 20:47 35h51m 2716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 40 WuHu (芜湖) 21:31 21:37 36h39m 2763 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 41 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:38 22:43 37h46m 2827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 42 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:06 00:11 39h14m 2941 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 43 HangZhou (杭州) 02:19 02:31 41h27m 3067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 44 YiWu (义乌) 04:46 04:49 43h54m 3206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 45 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:22 06:02 44h30m 3250 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 46 WuYi (武义) 06:27 06:32 45h35m 3277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 47 YongKang (永康) 06:52 06:54 46h0m 3298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 48 JinYun (缙云) 07:25 07:30 46h33m 3331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 49 LiShui (丽水) 08:02 08:05 47h10m 3363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 50 QingTian (青田) 09:44 09:47 48h52m 3442 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K554/K551 51 WenZhou (温州) 10:50 Final arrival 49h58m 3499 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0