Train K5549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5549 Travel Time 12h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-上海(1day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 23:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5549 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0
K5549 2 FuYang (阜阳) 13:10 13:30 1h35m 104
K5549 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 14:51 15:04 3h16m 230
K5549 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:45 17:08 5h10m 316
K5549 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:37 18:41 7h2m 443
K5549 6 NanJing (南京) 19:43 19:52 8h8m 500
K5549 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:35 20:40 9h0m 564
K5549 8 ChangZhou (常州) 21:24 21:29 9h49m 636
K5549 9 WuXi (无锡) 21:56 22:01 10h21m 675
K5549 10 SuZhou (苏州) 22:29 22:34 10h54m 717
K5549 11 ShangHai (上海) 23:44 Final arrival 12h9m 697