Train K5550/K5551 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5550/K5551 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 01:11 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5550/K5551 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 01:11 0m 0
K5550/K5551 2 KunShan (昆山) 01:45 01:50 34m 49
K5550/K5551 3 SuZhou (苏州) 02:14 02:19 1h3m 84
K5550/K5551 4 WuXi (无锡) 02:47 02:52 1h36m 126
K5550/K5551 5 ChangZhou (常州) 03:19 03:23 2h8m 165
K5550/K5551 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:07 04:11 2h56m 237
K5550/K5551 7 NanJing (南京) 04:56 05:10 3h45m 301
K5550/K5551 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:48 05:53 4h37m 358
K5550/K5551 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:17 07:37 6h6m 485
K5550/K5551 10 HuaiNan (淮南) 08:53 09:06 7h42m 571
K5550/K5551 11 FuYang (阜阳) 10:25 Final arrival 9h14m 760