Train K5562 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5562 Travel Time 12h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-亳州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 22:28 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5562 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:28 0m 0
K5562 2 SuZhou (苏州) 23:43 23:48 1h15m 84
K5562 3 WuXi (无锡) 00:16 00:20 1h48m 126
K5562 4 NanJing (南京) 02:44 02:54 4h16m 301
K5562 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:01 05:34 6h33m 485
K5562 6 HuaiNan (淮南) 06:51 07:05 8h23m 571
K5562 7 FuYang (阜阳) 08:42 08:54 10h14m 697
K5562 8 BoZhou (亳州) 11:21 Final arrival 12h53m 697