Train K5562/K5563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5562/K5563 Travel Time 13h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-亳州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 22:41 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY116US$17
Middle bunk CNY120/US$18
Lower bunk CNY124/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY60/US$9
Soft CNY100/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K5562/K5563 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:41 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K5562/K5563 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:01 00:04 1h20m 49 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K5562/K5563 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:28 00:32 1h47m 84 US$1US$0US$6/10/10
K5562/K5563 4 NanJing (南京) 03:32 03:46 4h51m 301 US$4US$0US$9/14/15
K5562/K5563 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:47 06:12 7h6m 485 US$6US$0US$11/19/19
K5562/K5563 6 HuaiNan (淮南) 08:01 08:07 9h20m 571 US$11US$0US$20/21/22
K5562/K5563 7 FuYang (阜阳) 10:28 10:38 11h47m 760 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K5562/K5563 8 BoZhou (亳州) 12:15 Final arrival 13h34m 697 US$9US$15US$17/18/18