Train K5566/K5567 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5566/K5567 Travel Time 9h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 01:36 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5566/K5567 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 01:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5566/K5567 2 KunShan (昆山) 02:10 02:14 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K5566/K5567 3 SuZhou (苏州) 02:38 02:46 1h2m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K5566/K5567 4 WuXi (无锡) 03:14 03:19 1h38m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5566/K5567 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:26 04:30 2h50m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K5566/K5567 6 NanJing (南京) 05:15 05:23 3h39m 301 US$4US$9/14/14US$20/21
K5566/K5567 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:27 07:50 5h51m 485 US$5US$11/18/18US$26/27
K5566/K5567 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 09:13 09:27 7h37m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K5566/K5567 9 FuYang (阜阳) 10:48 Final arrival 9h12m 760 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37