Train K557/K560 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K557/K560 Travel Time 24h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-延安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 延安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1835Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K557/K560 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K557/K560 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:22 15:32 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K557/K560 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:56 15:59 1h8m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K557/K560 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:27 16:31 1h39m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K557/K560 5 ChangZhou (常州) 16:58 17:02 2h10m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K557/K560 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:47 17:50 2h59m 237 US$6US$12/14/14US$18/20
K557/K560 7 NanJing (南京) 19:02 19:12 4h14m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K557/K560 8 MingGuang (明光) 20:43 20:46 5h55m 423 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K557/K560 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:30 21:45 6h42m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K557/K560 10 XuZhou (徐州) 23:29 23:35 8h41m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K557/K560 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:08 01:11 10h20m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K557/K560 12 LanKao (兰考) 02:41 02:44 11h53m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K557/K560 13 KaiFeng (开封) 03:15 03:18 12h27m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K557/K560 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:04 04:20 13h16m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K557/K560 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:50 05:53 15h2m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K557/K560 16 SanMenXia (三门峡) 07:28 07:30 16h40m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K557/K560 17 TongGuan (潼关) 09:44 09:46 18h56m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K557/K560 18 WeiNan (渭南) 10:44 10:46 19h56m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K557/K560 19 XiAn (西安) 11:36 11:56 20h48m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K557/K560 20 FuXianDong (富县东) 14:28 14:31 23h40m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K557/K560 21 YanAn (延安) 15:15 Final arrival 24h27m 1835 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86