Train K557/K560 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K557/K560 Travel Time 24h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-延安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 延安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1835Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K557/K560 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K557/K560 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:22 15:32 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K557/K560 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:56 15:59 1h8m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K557/K560 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:27 16:31 1h39m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K557/K560 5 ChangZhou (常州) 16:58 17:02 2h10m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K557/K560 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:47 17:50 2h59m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K557/K560 7 NanJing (南京) 19:02 19:10 4h14m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K557/K560 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:17 21:22 6h29m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K557/K560 9 XuZhou (徐州) 23:29 23:35 8h41m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K557/K560 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:08 01:10 10h20m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K557/K560 11 LanKao (兰考) 02:41 02:44 11h53m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K557/K560 12 KaiFeng (开封) 03:15 03:18 12h27m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K557/K560 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:04 04:20 13h16m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K557/K560 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:50 05:53 15h2m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K557/K560 15 SanMenXia (三门峡) 07:28 07:30 16h40m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K557/K560 16 TongGuan (潼关) 09:44 09:46 18h56m 1374 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K557/K560 17 WeiNan (渭南) 10:44 10:46 19h56m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K557/K560 18 XiAn (西安) 11:36 11:56 20h48m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K557/K560 19 FuXianDong (富县东) 14:28 14:31 23h40m 1765 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K557/K560 20 YanAn (延安) 15:15 Final arrival 24h27m 1835 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82