Train K5572/K5573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5572/K5573 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 16:37 Dep. Time 05:48 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5572/K5573 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5572/K5573 2 SuZhou (苏州) 18:12 18:19 1h35m 84 US$1US$6/10/10US$13/14
K5572/K5573 3 WuXi (无锡) 18:52 18:57 2h15m 126 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/10
K5572/K5573 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:24 19:28 2h47m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5572/K5573 5 DanYang (丹阳) 21:22 21:34 4h45m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5572/K5573 6 NanJing (南京) 23:15 23:28 6h38m 301 US$4US$9/14/15US$21/22
K5572/K5573 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:20 00:25 7h43m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5572/K5573 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:49 02:04 9h12m 485 US$6US$11/19/19US$27/29
K5572/K5573 9 SuZhou (宿州) 03:00 03:05 10h23m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5572/K5573 10 WoYang (涡阳) 04:30 04:37 11h53m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5572/K5573 11 FuYang (阜阳) 05:48 Final arrival 13h11m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42