Train K5572/K5573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5572/K5573 Travel Time 12h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 22:12 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5572/K5573 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:12 0m 0
K5572/K5573 2 SuZhou (苏州) 23:06 23:11 54m 84
K5572/K5573 3 WuXi (无锡) 23:39 23:44 1h27m 126
K5572/K5573 4 NanJing (南京) 02:27 03:05 4h15m 301
K5572/K5573 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:03 05:22 6h51m 485
K5572/K5573 6 WoYang (涡阳) 08:40 08:45 10h28m 684
K5572/K5573 7 FuYang (阜阳) 10:13 Final arrival 12h1m 760