Train K5574/K5571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5574/K5571 Travel Time 12h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(1day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5574/K5571 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0
K5574/K5571 2 WoYang (涡阳) 11:57 12:02 1h4m 76
K5574/K5571 3 SuZhou (宿州) 14:00 14:16 3h7m 185
K5574/K5571 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:05 16:25 5h12m 275
K5574/K5571 5 NanJing (南京) 18:49 18:57 7h56m 459
K5574/K5571 6 WuXi (无锡) 21:25 21:30 10h32m 634
K5574/K5571 7 SuZhou (苏州) 21:58 22:02 11h5m 676
K5574/K5571 8 ShangHai (上海) 23:10 Final arrival 12h17m 760