Train K558/K559 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K558/K559 Travel Time 24h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
延安-上海(2day)
Arrival 延安 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1835Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K558/K559 1 YanAn (延安) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K558/K559 2 FuXianDong (富县东) 14:07 14:09 42m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K558/K559 3 XiAn (西安) 16:53 17:14 3h28m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K558/K559 4 WeiNan (渭南) 17:54 17:56 4h29m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K558/K559 5 TongGuan (潼关) 19:00 19:03 5h35m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K558/K559 6 LingBao (灵宝) 20:01 20:10 6h36m 538 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K558/K559 7 SanMenXia (三门峡) 20:51 20:54 7h26m 591 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K558/K559 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 22:36 22:41 9h11m 713 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K558/K559 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:12 00:27 10h47m 837 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K558/K559 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:34 02:39 13h9m 1040 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K558/K559 11 XuZhou (徐州) 04:33 04:48 15h8m 1186 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K558/K559 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 06:31 06:47 17h6m 1350 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K558/K559 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 08:11 08:34 18h46m 1477 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K558/K559 14 NanJing (南京) 09:38 09:45 20h13m 1534 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K558/K559 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:25 10:43 21h0m 1598 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K558/K559 16 ChangZhou (常州) 11:34 11:43 22h9m 1670 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K558/K559 17 WuXi (无锡) 12:10 12:14 22h45m 1709 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K558/K559 18 SuZhou (苏州) 12:42 12:46 23h17m 1751 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K558/K559 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:48 Final arrival 24h23m 1835 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82