Train K558/K559 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K558/K559 Travel Time 24h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
延安-上海(2day)
Arrival 延安 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1835Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K558/K559 1 YanAn (延安) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K558/K559 2 FuXianDong (富县东) 14:07 14:09 42m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K558/K559 3 XiAn (西安) 16:53 17:14 3h28m 326 US$7US$14/15/16US$22/22
K558/K559 4 WeiNan (渭南) 17:54 17:56 4h29m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K558/K559 5 TongGuan (潼关) 19:00 19:03 5h35m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K558/K559 6 LingBao (灵宝) 20:01 20:10 6h36m 538 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K558/K559 7 SanMenXia (三门峡) 20:51 20:54 7h26m 591 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K558/K559 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 22:36 22:41 9h11m 713 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K558/K559 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:12 00:27 10h47m 837 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K558/K559 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:34 02:39 13h9m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K558/K559 11 XuZhou (徐州) 04:33 04:48 15h8m 1186 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K558/K559 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 06:31 06:47 17h6m 1350 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K558/K559 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 08:11 08:34 18h46m 1477 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K558/K559 14 NanJing (南京) 09:38 09:45 20h13m 1534 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K558/K559 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:25 10:43 21h0m 1598 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K558/K559 16 ChangZhou (常州) 11:34 11:43 22h9m 1670 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K558/K559 17 WuXi (无锡) 12:10 12:14 22h45m 1709 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K558/K559 18 SuZhou (苏州) 12:42 12:46 23h17m 1751 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K558/K559 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:48 Final arrival 24h23m 1835 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86