Train K5592/K5593 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5592/K5593 Travel Time 12h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 02:13 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5592/K5593 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5592/K5593 2 SuZhou (苏州) 03:08 03:13 55m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K5592/K5593 3 WuXi (无锡) 03:41 03:46 1h28m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5592/K5593 4 ChangZhou (常州) 04:13 04:18 2h0m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K5592/K5593 5 NanJing (南京) 05:51 06:01 3h38m 301 US$4US$9/14/14US$20/21
K5592/K5593 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:18 10:30 8h5m 485 US$5US$11/18/18US$26/27
K5592/K5593 7 WoYang (涡阳) 13:26 13:31 11h13m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5592/K5593 8 FuYang (阜阳) 14:26 Final arrival 12h13m 760 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37