Train K560/K557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K560/K557 Travel Time 24h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-延安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 延安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1835Km
Arr. Time 14:49 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K560/K557 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:23 15:32 34m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:56 15:59 1h7m 84 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:27 16:31 1h38m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:47 17:50 2h58m 237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 6 NanJing (南京) 19:02 19:18 4h13m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 7 MingGuang (明光) 20:43 20:46 5h54m 423 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:30 21:45 6h41m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 9 XuZhou (徐州) 23:29 23:35 8h40m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:08 01:11 10h19m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 11 LanKao (兰考) 02:41 02:44 11h52m 883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 12 KaiFeng (开封) 03:15 03:18 12h26m 926 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:04 04:20 13h15m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:50 05:53 15h1m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 15 SanMenXia (三门峡) 07:28 07:30 16h39m 1244 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 16 TongGuan (潼关) 09:44 09:46 18h55m 1374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 17 WeiNan (渭南) 10:44 10:46 19h55m 1453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 18 XiAn (西安) 11:36 11:56 20h47m 1509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 19 FuXianDong (富县东) 14:28 14:31 23h39m 1765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K560/K557 20 YanAn (延安) 15:15 Final arrival 24h26m 1835 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0