Train K5601/K5604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5601/K5604 Travel Time 16h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-宁波(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 837Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 07:06 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5601/K5604 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5601/K5604 2 WoYang (涡阳) 15:31 15:36 51m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K5601/K5604 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:47 18:53 4h7m 275 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K5601/K5604 4 NanJing (南京) 22:14 22:31 7h34m 459 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K5601/K5604 5 WuXi (无锡) 00:20 00:25 9h40m 634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5601/K5604 6 SuZhou (苏州) 00:53 00:58 10h13m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K5601/K5604 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:22 04:30 13h42m 924 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5601/K5604 8 ShaoXing (绍兴) 05:16 05:21 14h36m 981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5601/K5604 9 YuYao (余姚) 06:05 06:18 15h25m 1041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5601/K5604 10 NingBo (宁波) 07:06 Final arrival 16h26m 837 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44