Train K5602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5602 Travel Time 20h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 837Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5602 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0
K5602 2 YuYao (余姚) 17:41 17:47 54m 48
K5602 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 18:30 18:35 1h43m 108
K5602 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:23 19:31 2h36m 165
K5602 5 HaiNing (海宁) 21:43 21:50 4h56m 224
K5602 6 JiaXing (嘉兴) 22:08 22:27 5h21m 252
K5602 7 SuZhou (苏州) 01:25 01:30 8h38m 430
K5602 8 WuXi (无锡) 01:58 02:03 9h11m 455
K5602 9 ChangZhou (常州) 02:30 02:35 9h43m 494
K5602 10 NanJing (南京) 04:00 04:11 11h13m 647
K5602 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:02 05:07 12h15m 704
K5602 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:09 07:15 14h22m 831
K5602 13 SuZhou (宿州) 08:31 08:36 15h44m 921
K5602 14 WoYang (涡阳) 11:52 11:58 19h5m 1030
K5602 15 FuYang (阜阳) 13:25 Final arrival 20h38m 837