Train K5602/K5603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5602/K5603 Travel Time 19h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 837Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 12:39 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5602/K5603 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0
K5602/K5603 2 YuYao (余姚) 17:25 17:33 38m 48
K5602/K5603 3 ShangYu (上虞) 17:57 18:05 1h10m 80
K5602/K5603 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 18:27 18:35 1h40m 108
K5602/K5603 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:23 19:31 2h36m 165
K5602/K5603 6 HaiNing (海宁) 20:07 20:13 3h20m 224
K5602/K5603 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:02 21:11 4h15m 252
K5602/K5603 8 KunShan (昆山) 01:05 01:09 8h18m 395
K5602/K5603 9 SuZhou (苏州) 01:33 01:39 8h46m 430
K5602/K5603 10 NanJing (南京) 04:02 04:10 11h15m 647
K5602/K5603 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 04:48 04:58 12h1m 704
K5602/K5603 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 06:54 07:00 14h7m 831
K5602/K5603 13 SuZhou (宿州) 08:08 08:12 15h21m 921
K5602/K5603 14 WoYang (涡阳) 10:12 10:16 17h25m 1030
K5602/K5603 15 FuYang (阜阳) 12:39 Final arrival 19h52m 837