Train K563/K566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K563/K566 Travel Time 19h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-海门(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 海门 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1455Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY493/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY327/US$48
Lower bunk CNY341/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K563/K566 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K563/K566 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:54 18:05 1h59m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K563/K566 3 XinJi (辛集) 18:57 18:59 3h2m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K563/K566 4 HengShui (衡水) 19:36 19:42 3h41m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K563/K566 5 LingQing (临清) 20:51 20:53 4h56m 463 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K563/K566 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:24 21:56 5h29m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K563/K566 7 HeZe (菏泽) 23:26 23:31 7h31m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K563/K566 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:45 01:13 8h50m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K563/K566 9 XuZhou (徐州) 03:07 03:20 11h12m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K563/K566 10 XinYi (新沂) 04:52 04:57 12h57m 1015 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K563/K566 11 ShuYang (沭阳) 05:36 05:41 13h41m 1067 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K563/K566 12 HuaiAn (淮安) 06:28 06:33 14h33m 1126 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K563/K566 13 YanCheng (盐城) 08:09 08:15 16h14m 1249 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K563/K566 14 HaiAn (海安) 09:39 09:44 17h44m 1352 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K563/K566 15 NanTong (南通) 10:25 10:36 18h30m 1417 US$26US$44/48/50US$68/72
K563/K566 16 HaiMen (海门) 11:03 Final arrival 19h8m 1455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0