Train K564/K565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K564/K565 Travel Time 20h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
海门-太原(2day)
Arrival 海门 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1455Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K564/K565 1 HaiMen (海门) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 2 NanTong (南通) 12:30 13:00 27m 38 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K564/K565 3 HaiAn (海安) 13:44 13:50 1h41m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K564/K565 4 DongTai (东台) 14:21 14:25 2h18m 143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 5 YanCheng (盐城) 15:06 15:10 3h3m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K564/K565 6 HuaiAn (淮安) 16:32 16:37 4h29m 329 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K564/K565 7 ShuYang (沭阳) 17:15 17:20 5h12m 388 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K564/K565 8 XinYi (新沂) 17:58 18:02 5h55m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K564/K565 9 XuZhou (徐州) 19:18 19:40 7h15m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K564/K565 10 DangShan (砀山) 20:34 20:38 8h31m 632 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K564/K565 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:24 22:02 9h21m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K564/K565 12 HeZe (菏泽) 23:06 23:09 11h3m 790 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K564/K565 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:38 00:54 12h35m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K564/K565 14 XinJi (辛集) 03:48 03:50 15h45m 1145 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K564/K565 15 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 05:45 06:07 17h42m 1230 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K564/K565 16 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 07:33 07:37 19h30m 1334 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K564/K565 17 TaiYuan (太原) 08:50 Final arrival 20h47m 1455 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70