Train K564/K565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K564/K565 Travel Time 20h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
海门-太原(2day)
Arrival 海门 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1455Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K564/K565 1 HaiMen (海门) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 2 NanTong (南通) 12:30 13:00 27m 38 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 3 HaiAn (海安) 13:44 13:50 1h41m 103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 4 DongTai (东台) 14:21 14:25 2h18m 143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 5 YanCheng (盐城) 15:06 15:10 3h3m 206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 6 HuaiAn (淮安) 16:32 16:37 4h29m 329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 7 ShuYang (沭阳) 17:15 17:20 5h12m 388 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 8 XinYi (新沂) 17:58 18:02 5h55m 440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 9 XuZhou (徐州) 19:18 19:40 7h15m 549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 10 DangShan (砀山) 20:34 20:38 8h31m 632 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:24 22:02 9h21m 695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 12 HeZe (菏泽) 23:06 23:09 11h3m 790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:38 00:54 12h35m 946 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 14 HengShui (衡水) 02:56 03:11 14h53m 1098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 15 XinJi (辛集) 03:48 03:50 15h45m 1145 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 16 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 05:45 06:07 17h42m 1230 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 17 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 07:33 07:51 19h30m 1334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K564/K565 18 TaiYuan (太原) 08:50 Final arrival 20h47m 1455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0