Train K567/K570 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K567/K570 Travel Time 49h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-齐齐哈尔(3day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 10:08 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$89
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K567/K570 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:13 09:17 43m 54 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 3 HeYuan (河源) 10:10 10:13 1h40m 134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 4 LongChuan (龙川) 11:10 11:13 2h40m 209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 5 GanZhou (赣州) 14:05 14:08 5h35m 450 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 6 JiAn (吉安) 16:07 16:12 7h37m 636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 7 NanChang (南昌) 18:31 18:51 10h1m 862 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 8 JiuJiang (九江) 20:28 20:34 11h58m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 9 WuXue (武穴) 21:49 21:52 13h19m 1055 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 10 QiChun (蕲春) 22:20 22:23 13h50m 1094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 11 XiShui (浠水) 22:43 22:54 14h13m 1124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 12 HuangZhou (黄州) 23:18 23:21 14h48m 1153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 13 MaCheng (麻城) 00:01 00:07 15h31m 1220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 14 XinXian (新县) 00:48 00:51 16h18m 1280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 15 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:30 01:34 17h0m 1340 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 16 FuYang (阜阳) 02:51 03:24 18h21m 1456 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 17 BoZhou (亳州) 04:32 04:42 20h2m 1560 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 18 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 05:43 05:46 21h13m 1624 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 19 HeZe (菏泽) 06:54 06:57 22h24m 1729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 20 TaiQian (台前) 07:53 08:14 23h23m 1827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 21 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:49 08:55 24h19m 1885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 22 ZaoQiang (枣强) 10:15 10:25 25h45m 2006 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 23 HengShui (衡水) 10:52 11:06 26h22m 2037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 24 TianJin (天津) 14:28 14:36 29h58m 2306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 25 TangGu (塘沽) 15:08 15:10 30h38m 2346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 26 TangShan (唐山) 16:01 16:07 31h31m 2429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 27 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:17 18:23 33h47m 2602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 28 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:06 19:08 34h36m 2667 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 29 XingCheng (兴城) 19:37 19:40 35h7m 2715 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 30 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:57 20:07 35h27m 2736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 31 JinZhou (锦州) 20:47 20:59 36h17m 2786 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 32 DaHuShan (大虎山) 22:03 22:11 37h33m 2892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 33 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:50 00:15 39h20m 3028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 34 SiPing (四平) 02:12 02:15 41h42m 3216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 35 ChangChun (长春) 03:28 03:36 42h58m 3331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 36 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 06:31 06:41 46h1m 3570 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 37 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:53 07:03 46h23m 3577 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 38 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:44 07:46 47h14m 3640 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 39 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:51 08:53 48h21m 3747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 40 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 10:08 Final arrival 49h38m 3751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0