Train K567/K570 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K567/K570 Travel Time 49h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-齐齐哈尔(3day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3751Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 09:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K567/K570 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:02 09:07 42m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K567/K570 3 HeYuan (河源) 09:58 10:01 1h38m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$14/15
K567/K570 4 LongChuan (龙川) 11:10 11:14 2h50m 209 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K567/K570 5 GanZhou (赣州) 14:05 14:10 5h45m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K567/K570 6 JiAn (吉安) 16:09 16:13 7h49m 636 US$12US$21/24/25US$33/35
K567/K570 7 XiangTang (向塘) 18:12 18:15 9h52m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K567/K570 8 NanChang (南昌) 18:37 18:51 10h17m 862 US$16US$28/31/32US$44/47
K567/K570 9 JiuJiang (九江) 20:26 20:30 12h6m 997 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K567/K570 10 XinXian (新县) 00:52 00:55 16h32m 1280 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K567/K570 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:31 01:34 17h11m 1340 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65
K567/K570 12 FuYang (阜阳) 02:51 03:24 18h31m 1456 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
K567/K570 13 BoZhou (亳州) 04:32 04:42 20h12m 1560 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K567/K570 14 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 05:27 05:37 21h7m 1624 US$27US$46/51/53US$73/77
K567/K570 15 CaoXian (曹县) 06:19 06:25 21h59m 1681 US$28US$47/52/55US$75/79
K567/K570 16 HeZe (菏泽) 06:56 07:01 22h36m 1729 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K567/K570 17 TaiQian (台前) 07:57 08:32 23h37m 1827 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K567/K570 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 09:07 09:13 24h47m 1885 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K567/K570 19 ZaoQiang (枣强) 10:31 10:33 26h11m 2006 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K567/K570 20 HengShui (衡水) 11:00 11:10 26h40m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K567/K570 21 TianJin (天津) 14:28 14:36 30h8m 2306 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K567/K570 22 TangGu (塘沽) 15:08 15:10 30h48m 2346 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K567/K570 23 TangShan (唐山) 16:01 16:07 31h41m 2429 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K567/K570 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:17 18:23 33h57m 2602 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K567/K570 25 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:06 19:08 34h46m 2667 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K567/K570 26 XingCheng (兴城) 19:37 19:40 35h17m 2715 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K567/K570 27 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:57 20:06 35h37m 2736 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K567/K570 28 JinZhou (锦州) 20:46 20:53 36h26m 2786 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K567/K570 29 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:49 00:15 39h29m 3028 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K567/K570 30 SiPing (四平) 02:12 02:15 41h52m 3216 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K567/K570 31 ChangChun (长春) 03:28 03:36 43h8m 3331 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K567/K570 32 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:40 06:53 46h20m 3577 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K567/K570 33 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:33 07:35 47h13m 3640 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K567/K570 34 AnDa (安达) 08:13 08:16 47h53m 3704 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K567/K570 35 DaQing (大庆) 08:38 08:41 48h18m 3736 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K567/K570 36 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:59 Final arrival 49h39m 3751 US$51US$85/90/93US$137/144