Train K568/K569 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K568/K569 Travel Time 52h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3751Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K568/K569 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:10 18:21 1h12m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K568/K569 3 AnDa (安达) 18:51 18:56 1h53m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K568/K569 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:35 19:39 2h37m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K568/K569 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:22 20:45 3h24m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K568/K569 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:55 21:02 3h57m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K568/K569 7 ChangChun (长春) 00:47 00:55 7h49m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K568/K569 8 SiPing (四平) 02:08 02:10 9h10m 571 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K568/K569 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:40 04:56 11h42m 756 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K568/K569 10 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 06:25 06:27 13h27m 910 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K568/K569 11 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:31 07:33 14h33m 1022 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K568/K569 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 08:10 08:12 15h12m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K568/K569 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:58 09:06 16h0m 1144 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K568/K569 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:26 09:30 16h28m 1160 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K568/K569 15 TangShan (唐山) 12:15 12:18 19h17m 1322 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K568/K569 16 TianJin (天津) 13:43 13:58 20h45m 1445 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K568/K569 17 BaZhou (霸州) 15:36 15:38 22h38m 1532 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K568/K569 18 RenQiu (任丘) 16:16 16:18 23h18m 1587 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K568/K569 19 SuNing (肃宁) 16:45 16:47 23h47m 1628 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K568/K569 20 HengShui (衡水) 17:48 18:01 24h50m 1714 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K568/K569 21 ZaoQiang (枣强) 18:22 18:38 25h24m 1455 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K568/K569 22 QingHeCheng (清河城) 19:10 19:12 26h12m 1455 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K568/K569 23 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:05 20:21 27h7m 1866 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K568/K569 24 YunCheng (郓城) 21:35 21:38 28h37m 1966 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K568/K569 25 HeZe (菏泽) 22:13 22:19 29h15m 2022 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K568/K569 26 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:48 23:51 30h50m 2205 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K568/K569 27 BoZhou (亳州) 00:32 00:36 31h34m 2269 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K568/K569 28 FuYang (阜阳) 01:46 02:11 32h48m 2295 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K568/K569 29 MaCheng (麻城) 05:58 06:04 37h0m 2531 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K568/K569 30 HuangZhou (黄州) 06:44 06:47 37h46m 2598 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K568/K569 31 WuXue (武穴) 07:53 07:55 38h55m 2696 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K568/K569 32 JiuJiang (九江) 08:32 08:36 39h34m 2754 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K568/K569 33 NanChang (南昌) 10:01 10:18 41h3m 2967 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K568/K569 34 XiangTang (向塘) 10:39 10:41 41h41m 2995 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K568/K569 35 JiAn (吉安) 12:42 12:46 43h44m 3115 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K568/K569 36 XingGuo (兴国) 13:59 14:14 45h1m 3228 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K568/K569 37 GanZhou (赣州) 15:02 15:12 46h4m 3301 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K568/K569 38 LongChuan (龙川) 18:30 18:36 49h32m 3542 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K568/K569 39 HeYuan (河源) 19:32 19:35 50h34m 3695 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K568/K569 40 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:35 20:38 51h37m 3697 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K568/K569 41 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:23 Final arrival 52h25m 3751 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150