Train K568/K569 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K568/K569 Travel Time 52h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3751Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K568/K569 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:10 18:21 1h12m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 3 AnDa (安达) 18:51 18:56 1h53m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:35 19:39 2h37m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:22 20:45 3h24m 288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:55 21:02 3h57m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 7 ChangChun (长春) 00:47 00:55 7h49m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 8 SiPing (四平) 02:08 02:10 9h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:40 04:56 11h42m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 10 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 06:24 06:26 13h26m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 11 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:30 07:33 14h32m 1022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 08:10 08:12 15h12m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:58 09:06 16h0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:26 09:30 16h28m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 15 TangShan (唐山) 12:15 12:18 19h17m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 16 TianJin (天津) 13:43 14:14 20h45m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 17 BaZhou (霸州) 15:36 15:38 22h38m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 18 RenQiu (任丘) 16:16 16:18 23h18m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 19 SuNing (肃宁) 16:45 16:47 23h47m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 20 HengShui (衡水) 17:48 18:05 24h50m 1714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 21 ZaoQiang (枣强) 18:26 18:38 25h28m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 22 QingHeCheng (清河城) 19:10 19:12 26h12m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 23 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:05 20:21 27h7m 1866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 24 YangGu (阳谷) 20:48 20:59 27h50m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 25 YunCheng (郓城) 21:35 21:38 28h37m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 26 HeZe (菏泽) 22:13 22:19 29h15m 2022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 27 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:48 23:51 30h50m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 28 BoZhou (亳州) 00:32 00:36 31h34m 2269 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 29 FuYang (阜阳) 01:46 02:11 32h48m 2295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 30 MaCheng (麻城) 05:58 06:04 37h0m 2531 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 31 HuangZhou (黄州) 06:44 06:47 37h46m 2598 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 32 WuXue (武穴) 07:53 07:55 38h55m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 33 JiuJiang (九江) 08:32 08:36 39h34m 2754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 34 NanChang (南昌) 10:01 10:18 41h3m 2967 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 35 XiangTang (向塘) 10:39 10:41 41h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 36 JiAn (吉安) 12:42 12:46 43h44m 3115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 37 XingGuo (兴国) 13:59 14:14 45h1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 38 GanZhou (赣州) 15:02 15:12 46h4m 3301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 39 LongChuan (龙川) 18:30 18:36 49h32m 3542 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 40 HeYuan (河源) 19:32 19:35 50h34m 3695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 41 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:35 20:38 51h37m 3697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 42 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:23 Final arrival 52h25m 3751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0