Train K568/K569 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K568/K569 Travel Time 51h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3751Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$87
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K568/K569 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K568/K569 2 DaQing (大庆) 18:26 18:29 1h17m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K568/K569 3 AnDa (安达) 18:51 18:53 1h42m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K568/K569 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:30 19:38 2h21m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K568/K569 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:21 20:48 3h12m 286 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K568/K569 6 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 21:26 21:30 4h17m 339 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K568/K569 7 ChangChun (长春) 00:47 00:55 7h38m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K568/K569 8 SiPing (四平) 02:08 02:10 8h59m 571 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K568/K569 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:23 04:53 11h14m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K568/K569 10 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 06:22 06:24 13h13m 910 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K568/K569 11 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:30 07:32 14h21m 1022 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K568/K569 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 08:10 08:12 15h1m 1159 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K568/K569 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:55 09:01 15h46m 1222 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K568/K569 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:21 09:24 16h12m 1160 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K568/K569 15 ChangLi (昌黎) 10:00 10:10 16h51m 1210 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K568/K569 16 LuanXian (滦县) 10:52 10:54 17h43m 1329 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K568/K569 17 TangShan (唐山) 12:15 12:18 19h6m 1322 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K568/K569 18 TianJin (天津) 13:43 13:58 20h34m 1445 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K568/K569 19 BaZhou (霸州) 15:36 15:38 22h27m 1532 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K568/K569 20 SuNing (肃宁) 16:45 16:47 23h36m 1628 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K568/K569 21 HengShui (衡水) 17:58 18:03 24h49m 1714 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K568/K569 22 ZaoQiang (枣强) 18:24 18:26 25h15m 1455 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K568/K569 23 QingHeCheng (清河城) 19:03 19:14 25h54m 1455 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K568/K569 24 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:10 20:22 27h1m 1866 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K568/K569 25 YunCheng (郓城) 21:35 21:38 28h26m 1966 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K568/K569 26 HeZe (菏泽) 22:13 22:19 29h4m 2022 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K568/K569 27 DingTao (定陶) 22:34 22:43 29h25m 2121 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K568/K569 28 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:48 23:51 30h39m 2205 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K568/K569 29 FuYang (阜阳) 01:57 02:17 32h48m 2295 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K568/K569 30 JiuJiang (九江) 08:34 08:38 39h25m 2754 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K568/K569 31 NanChang (南昌) 10:03 10:22 40h54m 2967 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K568/K569 32 JiAn (吉安) 12:40 12:44 43h31m 3115 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K568/K569 33 GanZhou (赣州) 15:03 15:07 45h54m 3301 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K568/K569 34 LongChuan (龙川) 18:16 18:19 49h7m 3542 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K568/K569 35 HeYuan (河源) 19:13 19:17 50h4m 3695 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K568/K569 36 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:08 20:14 50h59m 3697 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K568/K569 37 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:05 Final arrival 51h56m 3751 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144