Train K571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K571 Travel Time 28h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2288Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K571 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K571 2 BaZhou (霸州) 17:50 17:52 57m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K571 3 SuNing (肃宁) 18:59 19:01 2h6m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K571 4 RaoYang (饶阳) 19:17 19:19 2h24m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K571 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 21:13 21:33 4h20m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K571 6 LingQing (临清) 21:56 22:00 5h3m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K571 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 22:31 22:37 5h38m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K571 8 HeZe (菏泽) 00:32 00:44 7h39m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K571 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 01:57 02:01 9h4m 687 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K571 10 FuYang (阜阳) 03:49 04:01 10h56m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K571 11 JiuJiang (九江) 09:28 09:32 16h35m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K571 12 NanChang (南昌) 11:06 11:32 18h13m 1449 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K571 13 XinGan (新干) 12:57 13:00 20h4m 1589 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K571 14 JiAn (吉安) 13:55 13:59 21h2m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K571 15 XingGuo (兴国) 15:10 15:25 22h17m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K571 16 GanZhou (赣州) 16:13 16:36 23h20m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K571 17 YuDu (于都) 17:11 17:15 24h18m 1917 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K571 18 RuiJin (瑞金) 17:58 18:02 25h5m 1991 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K571 19 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 18:26 18:30 25h33m 2024 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K571 20 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 18:59 19:01 26h6m 2081 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K571 21 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 19:27 19:35 26h34m 2104 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K571 22 LongYan (龙岩) 19:57 20:01 27h4m 2158 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K571 23 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:08 21:10 28h15m 2246 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K571 24 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:38 Final arrival 28h45m 2288 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96