Train K571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K571 Travel Time 28h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2288Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K571 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K571 2 BaZhou (霸州) 17:50 17:52 57m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K571 3 RenQiu (任丘) 18:28 18:30 1h35m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K571 4 SuNing (肃宁) 18:59 19:01 2h6m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K571 5 RaoYang (饶阳) 19:17 19:19 2h24m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K571 6 ShenZhou (深州) 19:38 19:40 2h45m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K571 7 HengShui (衡水) 20:10 20:20 3h17m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K571 8 QingHeCheng (清河城) 21:16 21:19 4h23m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K571 9 LingQing (临清) 21:44 21:46 4h51m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K571 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 22:19 22:25 5h26m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K571 11 HeZe (菏泽) 00:17 00:34 7h24m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K571 12 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 01:58 02:01 9h5m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K571 13 FuYang (阜阳) 03:49 04:01 10h56m 855 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K571 14 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:20 05:25 12h27m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K571 15 MaCheng (麻城) 06:40 06:58 13h47m 1091 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K571 16 XiShui (浠水) 07:58 08:01 15h5m 1187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K571 17 QiChun (蕲春) 08:21 08:24 15h28m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K571 18 JiuJiang (九江) 09:26 09:30 16h33m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K571 19 NanChang (南昌) 11:06 11:32 18h13m 1449 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K571 20 XinGan (新干) 12:57 13:00 20h4m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K571 21 JiAn (吉安) 13:55 13:59 21h2m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K571 22 XingGuo (兴国) 15:10 15:25 22h17m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K571 23 GanZhou (赣州) 16:13 16:36 23h20m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K571 24 YuDu (于都) 17:11 17:15 24h18m 1917 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K571 25 RuiJin (瑞金) 17:58 18:02 25h5m 1991 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K571 26 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 18:26 18:30 25h33m 2024 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K571 27 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 18:59 19:03 26h6m 2081 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K571 28 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 19:29 19:33 26h36m 2104 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K571 29 LongYan (龙岩) 19:55 20:01 27h2m 2158 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K571 30 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:08 21:10 28h15m 2246 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K571 31 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:38 Final arrival 28h45m 2288 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101