Train K572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K572 Travel Time 28h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京西(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2288Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K572 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K572 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:20 09:22 30m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K572 3 LongYan (龙岩) 11:32 11:46 2h42m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K572 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 12:50 12:56 4h0m 267 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K572 5 RuiJin (瑞金) 13:18 13:22 4h28m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K572 6 YuDu (于都) 14:04 14:07 5h14m 373 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K572 7 GanZhou (赣州) 14:42 15:02 5h52m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K572 8 JiAn (吉安) 16:56 17:00 8h6m 613 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K572 9 NanChang (南昌) 19:19 19:41 10h29m 839 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K572 10 JiuJiang (九江) 21:07 21:10 12h17m 974 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K572 11 HuangZhou (黄州) 22:52 22:55 14h2m 1130 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K572 12 MaCheng (麻城) 23:35 23:41 14h45m 1197 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K572 13 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:09 01:12 16h19m 1317 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K572 14 FuYang (阜阳) 02:28 02:50 17h38m 1433 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K572 15 HeZe (菏泽) 05:40 05:42 20h50m 1706 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K572 16 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:24 07:43 22h34m 206 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K572 17 LingQing (临清) 08:19 08:21 23h29m 1908 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K572 18 HengShui (衡水) 09:28 09:38 24h38m 2014 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K572 19 SuNing (肃宁) 10:56 11:00 26h6m 2100 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K572 20 RenQiu (任丘) 11:26 11:29 26h36m 2141 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K572 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:15 Final arrival 28h25m 2288 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96