Train K572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K572 Travel Time 28h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京西(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2288Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K572 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K572 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:22 09:24 32m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K572 3 LongYan (龙岩) 11:35 11:46 2h45m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K572 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 12:53 12:56 4h3m 267 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K572 5 RuiJin (瑞金) 13:19 13:22 4h29m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K572 6 YuDu (于都) 14:04 14:07 5h14m 373 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K572 7 GanZhou (赣州) 14:42 15:01 5h52m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K572 8 JiAn (吉安) 17:00 17:04 8h10m 613 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K572 9 NanChang (南昌) 19:23 19:46 10h33m 839 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K572 10 JiuJiang (九江) 21:11 21:15 12h21m 974 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K572 11 FuYang (阜阳) 02:28 02:50 17h38m 1433 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K572 12 HeZe (菏泽) 05:40 05:44 20h50m 1706 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K572 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:27 07:43 22h37m 206 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K572 14 LingQing (临清) 08:19 08:21 23h29m 1908 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K572 15 HengShui (衡水) 09:28 09:32 24h38m 2014 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K572 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:15 Final arrival 28h25m 2288 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96