Train K573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K5732/K5733(南京-如东)  K5734/K5731(如东-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K573 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-东胜西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 东胜西 Train Types Fast train Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 10:17 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K573 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K573 2 XuanHua (宣化) 23:29 23:31 2h54m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K573 3 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 23:50 23:56 3h15m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K573 4 DaTong (大同) 02:48 02:59 6h13m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K573 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 04:35 04:41 8h0m 495 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K573 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 06:04 06:31 9h29m 645 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K573 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:44 06:51 10h9m 653 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K573 8 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 07:22 07:25 10h47m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K573 9 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:23 08:27 11h48m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K573 10 BaoTou (包头) 08:44 09:00 12h9m 818 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K573 11 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 09:25 09:27 12h50m 851 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K573 12 DongShengXi (东胜西) 10:17 Final arrival 13h42m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50