Train K573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K573 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-东胜西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 东胜西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 10:17 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K573 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K573 2 XuanHua (宣化) 23:28 23:31 2h53m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K573 3 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 23:50 23:56 3h15m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K573 4 DaTong (大同) 02:41 02:53 6h6m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K573 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 04:30 04:38 7h55m 495 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K573 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 06:01 06:21 9h26m 645 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K573 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:35 06:45 10h0m 653 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K573 8 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 07:15 07:21 10h40m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K573 9 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:21 08:25 11h46m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K573 10 BaoTou (包头) 08:42 09:00 12h7m 818 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K573 11 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 09:25 09:27 12h50m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K573 12 DongShengXi (东胜西) 10:17 Final arrival 13h42m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50