Train K573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K573 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-东胜西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 东胜西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 20:37 Dep. Time 10:18 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K573 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 20:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K573 2 XuanHua (宣化) 23:28 23:31 2h51m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K573 3 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 23:56 00:02 3h19m 190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K573 4 DaTong (大同) 02:41 02:53 6h4m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K573 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 04:30 04:36 7h53m 495 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K573 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 05:59 06:06 9h22m 645 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K573 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:20 06:44 9h43m 653 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K573 8 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 07:16 07:32 10h39m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K573 9 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:32 08:36 11h55m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K573 10 BaoTou (包头) 08:53 09:01 12h16m 818 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K573 11 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 09:26 09:28 12h49m 851 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K573 12 DongShengXi (东胜西) 10:18 Final arrival 13h41m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47