Train K5732/K5733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5732/K5733 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-如东(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 如东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 11:52 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY66.5/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
K5732/K5733 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
K5732/K5733 2 YangZhou (扬州) 09:29 09:33 1h5m 101 US$2US$4
K5732/K5733 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:13 10:19 1h49m 165 US$4US$6
K5732/K5733 4 HaiAnXian (海安县) 10:53 10:59 2h29m 219 US$5US$7
K5732/K5733 5 BenCha (栟茶) 11:27 11:30 3h3m 264 US$6US$9
K5732/K5733 6 RuDong (如东) 11:52 Final arrival 3h28m 293 US$6US$10