Train K574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K574 Travel Time 14h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
东胜西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 东胜西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 18:36 Dep. Time 09:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K574 1 DongShengXi (东胜西) Departure Station 18:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K574 2 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 19:32 19:35 56m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K574 3 BaoTou (包头) 20:06 20:24 1h30m 111 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K574 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:39 20:43 2h3m 127 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K574 5 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 21:39 21:46 3h3m 225 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K574 6 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:22 22:30 3h46m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K574 7 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:42 23:02 4h6m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K574 8 JiNingNan (集宁南) 00:27 00:33 5h51m 434 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K574 9 DaTong (大同) 02:52 03:03 8h16m 561 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K574 10 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 05:26 05:37 10h50m 739 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K574 11 XuanHua (宣化) 05:58 06:00 11h22m 764 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K574 12 ShaCheng (沙城) 06:43 06:45 12h7m 814 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K574 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:01 Final arrival 14h25m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47