Train K574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K574 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
东胜西-北京西(0day)
Arrival 东胜西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 08:58 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K574 1 DongShengXi (东胜西) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K574 2 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 19:17 19:22 52m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K574 3 BaoTou (包头) 19:53 20:11 1h28m 111 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K574 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:26 20:32 2h1m 127 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K574 5 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 21:28 21:35 3h3m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K574 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:20 22:45 3h55m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K574 7 JiNingNan (集宁南) 00:33 00:39 6h8m 434 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K574 8 DaTong (大同) 02:52 03:03 8h27m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K574 9 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 05:33 05:39 11h8m 743 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K574 10 XuanHua (宣化) 05:58 06:00 11h33m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K574 11 ShaCheng (沙城) 06:43 06:45 12h18m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K574 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:58 Final arrival 14h33m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50