Train K575 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K575 Travel Time 19h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-永州(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 永州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1453Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 09:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K575 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K575 2 SongJiang (松江) 14:36 14:39 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K575 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 15:14 15:17 56m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K575 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:40 15:43 1h22m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K575 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:26 16:32 2h8m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K575 6 YiWu (义乌) 17:45 17:48 3h27m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K575 7 JinHua (金华) 18:43 18:53 4h25m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K575 8 QuZhou (衢州) 19:48 19:53 5h30m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K575 9 ShangRao (上饶) 21:27 21:31 7h9m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K575 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:40 22:53 8h22m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K575 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:45 04:05 13h27m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K575 12 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:30 04:38 14h12m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K575 13 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:06 05:12 14h48m 1193 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K575 14 LouDi (娄底) 05:54 06:21 15h36m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K575 15 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:25 07:31 17h7m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K575 16 ShaoYang (邵阳) 07:53 08:05 17h35m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K575 17 YongZhou (永州) 09:30 Final arrival 19h12m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70