Train K575 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K575 Travel Time 18h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-永州(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 永州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1453Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K575 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K575 2 SongJiang (松江) 14:36 14:39 18m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K575 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 15:14 15:17 56m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K575 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:40 15:43 1h22m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K575 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:26 16:32 2h8m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K575 6 YiWu (义乌) 17:45 17:48 3h27m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K575 7 JinHua (金华) 18:47 18:53 4h29m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K575 8 QuZhou (衢州) 20:04 20:08 5h46m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K575 9 ShangRao (上饶) 21:27 21:31 7h9m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K575 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:40 22:53 8h22m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K575 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:45 04:05 13h27m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K575 12 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:30 04:35 14h12m 1151 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K575 13 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:03 05:06 14h45m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K575 14 LouDi (娄底) 05:48 06:16 15h30m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K575 15 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:12 07:15 16h54m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K575 16 ShaoYang (邵阳) 07:37 07:47 17h19m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K575 17 YongZhou (永州) 09:05 Final arrival 18h47m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73