Train K576 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K576 Travel Time 19h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
永州-上海南(2day)
Arrival 永州 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1453Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K576 1 YongZhou (永州) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K576 2 ShaoYang (邵阳) 16:48 16:56 1h14m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K576 3 ShaoDong (邵东) 17:19 17:27 1h45m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K576 4 LouDi (娄底) 18:28 18:43 2h54m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K576 5 XiangXiang (湘乡) 19:23 19:28 3h49m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K576 6 XiangTan (湘潭) 19:59 20:05 4h25m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K576 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:48 21:09 5h14m 328 US$8US$14/16/16US$22/23
K576 8 LiLing (醴陵) 21:37 21:41 6h3m 370 US$9US$16/17/18US$23/25
K576 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 22:07 22:10 6h33m 409 US$10US$17/19/20US$26/28
K576 10 YiChun (宜春) 22:53 22:56 7h19m 480 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K576 11 JinHua (金华) 06:28 06:34 14h54m 988 US$20US$34/38/40US$54/57
K576 12 YiWu (义乌) 07:09 07:12 15h35m 1141 US$21US$36/39/41US$56/60
K576 13 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:39 07:42 16h5m 1193 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K576 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:41 08:52 17h7m 1286 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65
K576 15 HaiNing (海宁) 09:28 09:31 17h54m 1345 US$24US$41/45/47US$63/67
K576 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 09:51 09:54 18h17m 1373 US$24US$42/46/48US$65/69
K576 17 JiaShan (嘉善) 10:07 10:10 18h33m 1391 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K576 18 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 11:18 Final arrival 19h44m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70