Train K577/K580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K577/K580 Travel Time 21h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-成都东(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1409Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 11:11 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K577/K580 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K577/K580 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 14:39 15:06 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K577/K580 3 XiangTan (湘潭) 15:31 15:37 1h31m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K577/K580 4 XiangXiang (湘乡) 16:05 16:08 2h5m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K577/K580 5 LouDi (娄底) 16:50 16:56 2h50m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K577/K580 6 LianYuan (涟源) 17:32 17:35 3h32m 219 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K577/K580 7 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 17:59 18:02 3h59m 249 US$6US$0/0/0US$0/0
K577/K580 8 XinHua (新化) 18:20 18:25 4h20m 270 US$6US$0/0/0US$0/0
K577/K580 9 AnHua (安化) 18:59 19:03 4h59m 317 US$7US$0/0/0US$0/0
K577/K580 10 XuPu (溆浦) 20:05 20:10 6h5m 388 US$8US$0/0/0US$0/0
K577/K580 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:41 21:56 7h41m 492 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K577/K580 12 TongRen (铜仁) 23:07 23:13 9h7m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K577/K580 13 XiuShan (秀山) 00:47 00:53 10h47m 688 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K577/K580 14 QianJiang (黔江) 02:15 02:20 12h15m 814 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K577/K580 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 06:13 06:25 16h13m 1094 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K577/K580 16 HeChuan (合川) 07:04 07:16 17h4m 1160 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K577/K580 17 DaYingDong (大英东) 09:47 09:50 19h47m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K577/K580 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:11 Final arrival 21h11m 1409 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66