Train K5803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5803 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-上海(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 02:12 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243/US$34
Lower bunk CNY253/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY169/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5803 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5803 2 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:57 19:03 1h42m 164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5803 3 NanJing (南京) 21:41 21:51 4h26m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K5803 4 ChangZhou (常州) 23:23 23:28 6h8m 484 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5803 5 WuXi (无锡) 23:55 23:59 6h40m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K5803 6 SuZhou (苏州) 00:32 00:37 7h17m 565 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K5803 7 ShangHai (上海) 02:12 Final arrival 8h57m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36