Train K5804/K5805 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5804/K5805 Travel Time 11h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-连云港东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 859Km
Arr. Time 03:13 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5804/K5805 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:13 0m 0
K5804/K5805 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:13 0m 0
K5804/K5805 2 SuZhou (苏州) 04:08 04:13 55m 84
K5804/K5805 2 SuZhou (苏州) 04:08 04:13 55m 84
K5804/K5805 3 WuXi (无锡) 04:41 04:46 1h28m 126
K5804/K5805 3 WuXi (无锡) 04:41 04:46 1h28m 126
K5804/K5805 4 ChangZhou (常州) 05:13 05:18 2h0m 165
K5804/K5805 4 ChangZhou (常州) 05:13 05:18 2h0m 165
K5804/K5805 5 NanJing (南京) 06:43 06:53 3h30m 301
K5804/K5805 5 NanJing (南京) 06:43 06:53 3h30m 301
K5804/K5805 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:52 08:58 5h39m 69
K5804/K5805 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:52 08:58 5h39m 69
K5804/K5805 7 XuZhou (徐州) 11:06 11:43 7h53m 649
K5804/K5805 7 XuZhou (徐州) 11:06 11:43 7h53m 649
K5804/K5805 8 PiZhou (邳州) 12:33 12:36 9h20m 721
K5804/K5805 8 PiZhou (邳州) 12:33 12:36 9h20m 721
K5804/K5805 9 XinYi (新沂) 13:09 13:13 9h56m 758
K5804/K5805 9 XinYi (新沂) 13:09 13:13 9h56m 758
K5804/K5805 10 DongHaiXian (东海县) 13:45 13:48 10h32m 799
K5804/K5805 10 DongHaiXian (东海县) 13:45 13:48 10h32m 799
K5804/K5805 11 LianYunGang (连云港) 14:13 14:16 11h0m 839
K5804/K5805 11 LianYunGang (连云港) 14:13 14:16 11h0m 839
K5804/K5805 12 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 14:44 Final arrival 11h31m 859
K5804/K5805 12 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 14:44 Final arrival 11h31m 859