Train K581/K584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K581/K584 Travel Time 27h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南宁(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K581/K584 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K581/K584 2 YuYao (余姚) 08:58 09:01 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K581/K584 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:52 09:55 1h36m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K581/K584 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:20 11:23 3h4m 258 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K581/K584 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:50 11:53 3h34m 310 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K581/K584 6 JinHua (金华) 12:34 12:40 4h18m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K581/K584 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:39 13:42 5h23m 402 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K581/K584 8 ShangRao (上饶) 15:13 15:17 6h57m 555 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K581/K584 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:34 16:42 8h18m 671 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K581/K584 10 DongXiang (东乡) 17:07 17:10 8h51m 712 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K581/K584 11 JinXian (进贤) 17:38 17:41 9h22m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K581/K584 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 18:31 18:34 10h15m 841 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K581/K584 13 XinYu (新余) 19:21 19:25 11h5m 917 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K581/K584 14 YiChun (宜春) 20:00 20:04 11h44m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K581/K584 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 20:48 20:52 12h32m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K581/K584 16 LiLing (醴陵) 21:17 21:20 13h1m 1039 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K581/K584 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:03 22:23 13h47m 1123 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K581/K584 18 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:49 22:53 14h33m 1257 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K581/K584 19 LouDi (娄底) 00:01 00:19 15h45m 1331 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K581/K584 20 ShaoYang (邵阳) 01:33 01:39 17h17m 1304 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K581/K584 21 YongZhou (永州) 03:00 03:20 18h44m 1393 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K581/K584 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 05:19 05:33 21h3m 1608 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K581/K584 23 LiuZhou (柳州) 07:19 07:34 23h3m 1772 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K581/K584 24 LaiBin (来宾) 08:24 08:31 24h8m 1842 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K581/K584 25 LiTang (黎塘) 09:25 09:31 25h9m 1907 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K581/K584 26 NanNing (南宁) 11:50 Final arrival 27h34m 2238 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94