Train K581/K584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K581/K584 Travel Time 27h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南宁(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K581/K584 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K581/K584 2 YuYao (余姚) 08:58 09:01 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K581/K584 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:52 09:55 1h36m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K581/K584 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:20 11:23 3h4m 258 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K581/K584 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:50 11:53 3h34m 310 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K581/K584 6 JinHua (金华) 12:34 12:40 4h18m 358 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K581/K584 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:39 13:42 5h23m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K581/K584 8 ShangRao (上饶) 15:13 15:17 6h57m 555 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K581/K584 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:34 16:42 8h18m 671 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K581/K584 10 DongXiang (东乡) 17:07 17:10 8h51m 712 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K581/K584 11 JinXian (进贤) 17:38 17:41 9h22m 751 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K581/K584 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 18:31 18:34 10h15m 841 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K581/K584 13 XinYu (新余) 19:21 19:25 11h5m 917 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K581/K584 14 YiChun (宜春) 20:00 20:04 11h44m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K581/K584 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 20:48 20:52 12h32m 1042 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K581/K584 16 LiLing (醴陵) 21:17 21:20 13h1m 1039 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K581/K584 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:03 22:23 13h47m 1123 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K581/K584 18 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:49 22:53 14h33m 1257 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K581/K584 19 LouDi (娄底) 00:01 00:19 15h45m 1331 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K581/K584 20 ShaoYang (邵阳) 01:33 01:39 17h17m 1304 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K581/K584 21 YongZhou (永州) 03:00 03:20 18h44m 1393 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K581/K584 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 05:19 05:33 21h3m 1608 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K581/K584 23 LiuZhou (柳州) 07:19 07:34 23h3m 1772 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K581/K584 24 LaiBin (来宾) 08:24 08:31 24h8m 1842 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K581/K584 25 LiTang (黎塘) 09:25 09:31 25h9m 1907 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K581/K584 26 NanNing (南宁) 11:50 Final arrival 27h34m 2238 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90