Train K5815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5815 Travel Time 10h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 23:52 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5815 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 2 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:21 15:42 1h51m 142 US$2US$7/7/8US$0/0
K5815 3 NanJing (南京) 18:58 19:07 5h28m 326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:05 20:10 6h35m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 5 ChangZhou (常州) 20:54 20:59 7h24m 462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 6 WuXi (无锡) 21:26 21:31 7h56m 501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 7 SuZhou (苏州) 21:59 22:04 8h29m 543 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 8 KunShan (昆山) 22:28 22:33 8h58m 578 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5815 9 ShangHai (上海) 23:52 Final arrival 10h22m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36