Train K5816 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5816 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮北 Train Types Fast train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 01:10 Dep. Time 09:46 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5816 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 01:10 0m 0
K5816 2 KunShan (昆山) 01:44 01:48 34m 49
K5816 3 SuZhou (苏州) 02:12 02:16 1h2m 84
K5816 4 WuXi (无锡) 02:44 02:54 1h34m 126
K5816 5 NanJing (南京) 04:48 04:55 3h38m 301
K5816 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:33 05:36 4h23m 358
K5816 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:13 07:34 6h3m 69
K5816 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 09:46 Final arrival 8h36m 627